View Mobile Site
 
Posted: March 24, 2009 3:21 p.m.

Fall 2008 Honor Roll

Mansfield Elementary School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 3. Jaron Autry, Trey Barfield, Alex Botkin, Zachary Chupp, Erison Cronan, Carson Danile, Darian Davis, Hannah Fletcher, Suzette Glanton, Jim Gregory, Doster Harper, Adam Hart, Corey Hays, Kaitlyn Hegwood, Matthew Jenkins, Madison Locklear, Andrew Massey, Ryan McCullough, Hannah Nelson, Jordan Parish, Kaitlyn Patrick, Trey Patterson, Franklin Perry, Emma Raines, Sydney Sellers, Sevin Smith, Sierra Springston, Stephenson, Morgan Stovall, Danette Thomas, Max Turcotte, Chase Tweedell, Payton Vandergriff, Mckensie Walker. Grade 4. Ally Allgood, Kassie Arceneaux, Shawn Bailey, Alyssa Betts, Nicole Bryan, Jacob Cherry, Dylan Collins, Elizabeth Cooper, Kacie Fincher, Sawyer Glanton, Will Gregory, Micah Hart, Tommy Herron, Logan Hinson, Tamra Hinton, Austin Holloway, Frank Holmes, Miranda Hopper, Bailey Houston, Amanda Jones, Austin Kerbow, Madison Lawson, Wandel Lee, Daniel Phillips, Sidney Roule, Will Shelton, Ryan Tanner, Joshua Tukes, Corey Wiesner, Autumn Woodard. Grade five. Jared Adair, Justin Adair, Abbigail Adsit, Megan Andrews, Christopher Cain, Logan Davis, Chance Denby, Ashton Duncan, Hamby Edmondson, Madeline Green, Jackson Hall, Kassidy Livingston, Brittany Miller, Madison Oliver, Caitlin Ray, Bailey Stewart, Molly Tanner, Bennett Thurman, Dylan Weathersby, Jeremy white, Hannah Wieser, Justin Womble.Wendel lee, Daniel Phillips, Sidney Roule, Will Shelton, Ryan Tanner,
A & B Honor Roll. Grade 3. Seth Bailey, Garrett Barnett, Keaton Beatty, Shelby Blevins, Harrison Bohannon, Caleb Bunn, Jacob Claville, Talea Clower, Jazmin Diaz, David Duncan, Walker Edmondson, Tanner Feeney, Spurgeon Gaither, Chris Hatton, Matthew Holland, Zakeria Lawrence, Haven Massey, Cody Mills, Trey Morgan, Madison Morvick, Skyler Padgett, Adam Pollard, Season Poole, Casey Potts, David Ramey, Seth Shelnutt, Autumn Tanner, Bailey Temple, Cody Whitby, Nocholas Whitehead, Jacob Williams, Luke Young, Madison Young. Grade 4. Lindsey Batchelor, Lauren Beshears, Ansley Booth, Cody Brooks, Charity Cambron, Brandon Campbell, Malachi Dave, Conner Davis, Ethan Davis, Joseph Dawkins, Alisha Dudley, Ethan Dufford, Jason Duncan, Faith Eller, Maxx Evans, Candice Farrar, Timothy Frazier, Jacob Freeman, Nick Gaither, Devin Gilmore, Davin Griffieth, Lydia Hubbard, Emily Jones, Josh Kines, Alan Lyons, Polley MacLagan, Macie Martin, Nathan McCart, Lenton Parker, Hope Peacock, Acurayona Rogers, Barbara Shelnutt, John Singley, Grace Smith, Jacob Spivey, Tristan Stevenson, Chandler Sweat, macey Thompson, Katelyn Townley, Dalton Warren, Dylan Whitby, Sydney Wilkerson. Grade 5. Ally Albright, Greer Allen, Garrett Autry, Breanna Bates, Kylie Biggers, Christopher Bramblett, Ryan Castleberry, Ally Chandler, Drew Dalton, Kerri Dysart, Zack Ellis, Jeremy Fagas, Blake Hammond, Nick Hammond, Jessie Hays, Dylan Henry, Sydney Holgerson, Bennett Jacobs, Devin Johnson, Malorie Johnson, Katie Jones, Katelyn Kennedy, Brittany Medlin, Martin Mitchell, Justin Parker, Stevie Pierce, Noah Pratt, Chase Raines, Chase Rice, Gray Ritchey, Cameron Rusk, Gina Sewell, Tyler Smallwood, Taryn Smith, Savannah Turcotte, Keylee Wilson.

Eastside High School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 9. Emily Almand, Carli Barbo, Jonathan Benedict, Joy Bratcher, Kelsey Butler, Kevin Castro, Wesley Chambers, Alexis Crawfolrd, McKenzie Crowe, William Daniel, Jessica Dibb, Marissa Evans, Johnny Farrow, Emily Fish, Chelsea Flower, Brandon Gatt, Cherie Grant, Robin Greer, Lindsey Gregg, Paul Hadaway, Sarah Hamilton, Tara Harrison, Andrew Heilesen, Kalen Johnson, Kalin Jordan, LaShawn Kelly, Seth Kimbrell, Amber LaFond, Josh Laniewicz, Ashley Larrimore, Savannah LeClair, Anna Lunsford, Jessica Mason, Austin Moore, Grace Murphy, Lisa Nguyen, Julie Norris, Mckayla Phelps, Zachery Pirtle, Ashley Prince, Hannah Reagan, Courtney Reid, William Smallwood, Jasmine smythe, Charles Sparks, Erin Steele, Travis Stubbs, David VanLeuven, Chloe Weaver, Britney Williams, Brittany Worton, Kyle Yeomans. Grade 10. Victoria Brimingham, Califf Carnes, Paris Cort, Mckenzie Cunningham, Taylor Dean, Patrick Ford, Caroline Garrett, Melissa Greer, Michael Hammock, Shelby Hughes, Kyuante' Jenkins, Taylor Patterson, Shanika Robinson, Lacee Smith, Leah Smith, Amanda Stansfield, Gurinder Sunner, Abigail Thomas, Hailey Thomas, Kimberly Thomas, Matthew Troutman, Nicolas Walter, Christopher Waters, Angela Willie, Courtney Wynne. Grade 11. Chelsey Arnold, Ashley Aycox, Kenyonna Benton, Javonnda Chresfield, Joyce Cooner, Douglas Dobb, Cole Downing, Christopher Elliott, Courtney Ellis, Elizabeth Godfrey, Taylor Head, Sharon Hillman, Tory Holland, Zachary Johnston, Tevin Jones, George Lazenby, William Lazenby, Ralston Medouse, Allison Miller, Sarah Nelson, Kianna Newton, Justin Norris, Taylor Ramsey, Michael Rue, Lauren Stier, Courtney Thompson, Leanna Whitaker, Lacadia White, Naomi Wills, Katelyn Yeomans, Genadiy Zheru. Grade 12. Ashlyn Aiken, Natalia Barreto, Melissa Bender, James Brewer, Austin Burns, cody Caho, William Cates, Ashley Crew, Teresa Dicario, Breanna Ellis, Rebecca Fondren, Brittany Gaynes, Kylie Gerks, Allie Gibbs, Katie Glidewell, Rebecca Hampton, Hannah Hanson, Kelsey Head, Charles Hill, Olivia HuckinsBooska, Courtney Jackson, Horace Johnson, Charles Jones, Kayla Jones, Stephanie Joyner, Tiffany Katze, Caleb Kernan, Justin Kinney, Jowanna Malone, Benjamin mask, Caroline Meadors, Hannah Meyer, Gabriela Mobley, Emily Moss, Ngoc Thao Nguyen, Joseph Parker, Dershika Patel, Shoshanna Robinson, Mary Sheets, Kayla Shope, Elizabeth Slaughter, Joel Stafford, Elizabeth Stillerman, Rachel Treadwell, Shayequen Tuggle, Ariel VnLeuven, Rachel Voiselle, Jodi Walden, Kaylie Waters, Kelsey Williams, Leaha Wynn, Mary Young.
A & B. Grade 9. Hannah Ballard, Andrew Batson, Kristina Blackwell, Renee Bostic, Katherine Briscoe, Bryan Buckhault, Taylor Causey, David Childers, Germariah Mark Clark, Madison Cloer, Korey Coleman, Maya Ann Collins, Autumn Cooper, Shelby Crooms, Cameron Curles, Amber Davis, Naomi Denby, Kathryn Drumheller, Kristin Dunn, Tyler Duren, Jordan Fincher, Jessica Fink, Khalil Flowers, Shannon Frazier, Steven Galloway, Samantha Garcia, Miranda Garrett, Tyler Gaynes, Devin Gerald, Megan Gibbs, Astacia Glover, Taylor Greene, Lauren Hall, Ameara Hamby, Michael Harden, Amanda Hawkins, Tashana Haye, Cayla Hegwood, Savannah Hill, Emily House, Melissa Howard, Torriamanda Hunte, Paul Jackson, Austin Jenkins, Michael Johnson-Weeks, Katie Johnston, Amber Jones, Deanna Kaluta, Myranda Kinney, Austin Knight, Haley Ledbetter, Luis Leon, Sarah Lesser, Victoria Lumpkin, Amber McGuire, Mary McLaughlin, Judith McLemore, Jordan Mitchell, Kimberly Mulkey, Jeremy Nix, Brittany Owens, Tori Owens, Destiny Parker, Tieshia Pearce, Rowena Peter, Haley Petree, Bianca Reed, Angelica Serrato, Bandon Shives, Brittany Shumway, Hendrick Simmons, Treasure Smith, Lauren Stone, Jerold Sumner, Katherine Tatum, Shyanne Ugwuibe, Zachary Valentine, Kayla Vining, nakia Washington, Ashleigh Watts, Dayshia White, Morgan Worley, Jacob Wright, Mark Yancey. Grade 10. April Adams, Asana Adams, Paige Alexander, Mitchell Allen, Bria Anthony, Donovan Barrett, Jazmine Beach, Lauren Bell, Quindarius Bell, Jonathan Benton, Jennifer Bohannon, Katelyn Boone, Jacqueline Bowers, Taylor Brown, Ritchie Carstens, Jeffrey Chambers, Dwight Christopher, Lindsey Compton, Addison Cook, Kelsey Dabney, James Davies, Dustin Davis, Gregory Davis, Heather Dee, Rosaleen Doyle, Kerrin Dunn, Dillon Ellis, Maryanne Fearnow, Jesse Franks, Zachary Freeman, Kami Gantt, Courtney Garrett, William Gayler, Kelsey Gerks, Samuel Glanton, Davianne Gray, Jeffrey Gresham, Callie Gschwind, Elijah Hayes, Patrick Hoban, Ashlyn Hollingsworth, Keresa Howard, Caleb Jackson, William Jarvis, Jasmine Jenkins, Jeevan John, Kyle Jones, Sullivan Keel, Channing Kelley, Nicholas Kimsey, Katherine Kuhns, James Lathem, DeSharri Lee, Mallyson Lewis-Francis, Jessie Lindsey, Anderson Malcom, Katherine Martin, Rebecca Mayo, Michael McDaniel, Kellin McDonald, Kevin McKelvey, Myeshia McNeal, Taylor Middlebrooks, Joshua Miller, Cody Minor, Ryan Moore, Justin Moss, Sydney Mumpower, Demitri Nader, Peter Nguyen, Laura Nolan, Breanna Omstead, Ernesto Otero, Ilana Page, Symeria Palmer, Marie Pierre, Sheri Pilgrim, Michael Pollard, Sharde Porter, Christa Powell, Hayley Pritchow, Adam Pruitt, Rachel Rader, Chelsea Raines, Ashley Ralston, Kristen Ralston, Madison Raynor, Russell Reddick, Cody Reynolds, Sarah Rice, Amy Ritchey, Michael Roberts, Emma Roberts-Jones, Candice Roebuck, Jessie Saunders, Jamie Schlageter, Michael Schmidt, Kenya Shakoor, Brittany Singley, Alston Smith, Jalisha Smith, Joshua Smith, Mary Tatum, Benton Toussaint, Amanda Trainer, Kaitlin Trust, Sherica Tuggle, Kathryn Tuttle, Renea Voiselle, Daniel Walton, Shannon Warren, Acacia Williams, Kesha Williams, Raven Williams, Justin Winnig, Caroline Wise, Eryn Wyatt, Matthew Yates. Grade 11. Janice Adams, Leeanne Biggers, John Blaker, Chelsie Bledsoe, Rachel Bostic, Shantal Branch, Teara Brock, David Brooks, Stephanie Cameron, Amanda Cantrell, Shaqueta Catala, Cassandra Clark, James Cofer, Kyle Coleman, Chelsea Cooper, Erica Cox, Chanell Crawford, Jerry Dvenport, Kearria Davis, mary Davis, Taylor Davis, David Dorton, Amber Eagle, Michael Edwards, Samuel Fink, John Fish, Kymberli Flowers, Anecia Gaither, Ivy Gann, Zachary Garrett, Zachary Gibbs, Xavier Glover, Germesha Goshay, Jonathan Gray, Tiffany Gray, Kristin Haff, Constance Hall, Christian Hampton, Michael Hampton, Hillary Hardison, Allene Haynie, Layshawuike Heard, Jason Hicks, Kiah Hicks, Jarrett Hubbard, Dominique Hubert, Heather Jackson, Leah Jacobi, Anjelica Jacobus, Ciera Johnson, William Johnson, Joel Kernan, Lacey Larrimore, Gregory LeClair, Madison Littell, Tyesha Little, Katherine Long, Tyler Lumpkin, Heather MacLagan, Lindsay Maclagan, Holly Martin, Terrika Martin, J'Quyra Moncur-Blue, Chelsea Nabors, Teneisha Nolley, Kane Pass, Disha Patel, Haley Patteron, Christa Pinsonnault, Caleb Poling, Shelsey Reed, James Reynolds, Carmen Robinson, Nada Sedyame, Margaret Shirah, Elizabeth Smith, Maggie Smith, Nancy Smith, Timothy Smith, Charmell Stephens, Andrew Stephenson, Natalie Stubbs, Alexandria Taylor, Jon Thorne, April Tomlin, Haley Ugwuibe, Marisa Walton, Ieisha Williams, Joe Wright, Ashton Ziadie. Grade 12. Tyler Adams, Kevyn Agudo, Broderick Alexander, Kenneth Anglin, Autumn Atwood, Brandon Bailey, Cristal Barrett, Ryan Boston, Jacqueline Bowden, Laura Briscoe, Kayla Bruno, Jesse Cannon, Brittany Cantrell, Phillip Castellana, Talon Cauthen, Brianna Chambers, Nijyl Chvis, Chasity Clemons, Jonathan Conrad, Thaneea Cooksey, Michael Criswell, Mollie Cronan, Pearson Cunningham, Lazaro Curry, Jessicsa Davenport, Shelby David, Jason Digby, Cody Durden, Micah East, Brandi Eischen, Andrew Ellwanger, Robert English, Alexander Farmer, Robert Frix, Shamiya Gibbs, Luke Gilbert, Jose Gomez, Roger Green, Rachel Gribble, Joel Griswell, Justin Haler, Kristina Hare, Nathan Harvill, Latoya Hawk, Victor Hill, dondre Jenkins, Cinterrio Johnson, Tiffany Jordan, Corey Kennebrew, Stephanie Kennedy, Long Kue, Jamie Lane, Shantelle Lewis, Joshua Lindsey, Craig Lynch, JaCorey Maddox, Sarah Maddox, Kayla Mallery, Tori Mask, John Mason, Rodriquez Mason, Destiny McCrorey, William McQuaig, Sandra Mendoza, Cameron Miles, Lindsay Mockett, Amber Moon, Cameron Moore, Caitlin Newman, Christopher Noel, Tequesha Nolley, Jessica Norrington, Valarie Odduah, Asia Palmer, Jonathan Palmer, Hannah Parker, Sierra Petree, McKennsa Pirkle, Quindairys Pitts, Taylor Ray, Tamyia Reid, Cayce Richards, Michael Richardson, Robert Rienstra, DeMia Rogers, Joseph Samaniego, Neil Schmitt, Jonathan Schubert, Ashley Scott, Dakieya Smith, Devin Stiles, Lindsey Strawn, Alexandria Tipton, Dustin Whitten, Karl Williams, Quotasha Winkfield, Richard Wolaver, Marquez Woods, Dominigue Wright, Lisa Yantis, Anthony Yates.
Newton High School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 9. Jaan Andrews, Darren Anglin, Ian Martin Bachiller, Elizabeth Barrick, Savannah Bryant, Shirel Calliste, Kayla Eason, Johnathan Jones, Rukaseyia Jones, Kiara Lee, Stephanie Lightsey, Shacora Mitchell, Jerry Norton, Tiana Payne, Emily Richardson, Maria Salas, LaPorsche Thomas. Grade 10. Kristin Barnett, Becca Brazelton, Jesse Eps, Derrick Henry, Joshua Hudson, Brody Ingram, Malcom Jackson, Lindsey Lackey, Wesley Merrell, Taylor Pruitt, Oadeerah Sharif, Lori Ann Thomas, Tiara Turner. Grade 11. Shavon Barratt, Randall Barrett, Matthew Bemis, Tia Cofield, Kimberlye Dean, Bahlil Geter, Tiffany Hunt, Janae Jackson, Jeremy Johnson, Haley Laurenzo, Desmica Marlin, Thao Pham, Shane Smith, Tiara Thomas, Melissa Wilson, Christopher Wyatt. Grrade 12. Deshanae Benjamin, DeVon Betterson, Brian Breckon, Ciera Cuevas, Molly Degenhardt, Vanessa Doyley, summer Eidson, Lindsay Ellington, Kentaurius Farley, Ciara Fortson, Alia Griffith, Nicholas Hembree, Crystal Howell, Egypt Huff, Andrew Kabue, Darryl King, Sarah Lanners, Shanita Nelson, Geoffrey Nolan, Jenny Pierre, Heather Roan, Lawrence Scott, Jessica Smith, Kaylan Storey, Corry Taylor, Tonijhay Tucker, Corey Ware, Johnathan Wells, Parrish Wilkes, Timarcus Wyatt.
A & B Honor Roll. Grade 9. Juweek Adolphe, Terrick Adolphe, Kevin Amayo, Jante Andrews, Dontre Baker, Toniandrea Barratt, Morgan Bilskie, Ebony Blount, Lynae Bogues, Wrolfdgens Boireau, Cory Bowen, Allie Brazelton, Jalil Bush, Maria Cambron, Ashley Colton, Enrico Contreras, Stephan Croone, Eboni Crosby, Rolanda Dennis, Matthew Dial, Telaya Dyer Cummings, Chidimma Egbulem, Nancy Ejike, Chelsea Ellington, Cheryl Evans, Rodney Fobi, Danyel Forney, Jeremy Freeman, Brianna Galloway, Markus George, Zachary Ghrist, Quantia Green, Ashley Greene, Shameir Hansford, Nicholas Hardeman, JaQuan Harper, Christopher House, Erika Howard, Cory Iyekekpolor, Justin Jones, Sheldon Jones, Mary Key, Trinity Kinnon, Sarah Knight, Summer Lane, Devarus Lynch, Anais Macias, Juvenal Martinez, Carla McCallum, Andrea McClacken, Tina Miller, LaQuesha Mitchell, Markela Moore, Monica Murdock, Christina Murphy, Jones Murphy, Monica Nganga, Keyanna Notae, Christopher Parker, Sabrina Peters, Caitlyn Porter, Raven Prather, Sierra Pruitt, Lisa Rainford, Darion Reed, Shanice Reynolds, Airelle Rooks, Nigel Salley, Darius Simmons, John Sims, Brittany Smith, Cody Spruill, Josie Stamps, Darius Stephens, Jessi Taylor, Nicole Tirado, Queens Trans-Scanion, Christian Turner, Emily Unger, Kelsey Upton, Jawara Vanterpool, Autumn Vollmer, Taylor Watson, Shronica Weaver, Gina White, Brock Williams. Grade 10. Brian Adams, Jessica Albritton, Summer Allen, aaron Amancio, Marnisha Banks, Richard Banton, Marlene Barratt, Shakera Betts, Nicollette Black, Anisa Blair, Gavin Blake, Sameer Booker, Eric Breckon, Melissa Briceno, Alexis Brown, Ezell Brown, Lean Brown, tierra Brown, Richard Burroughs, Tiara Campbell, Tseliso Campbell, Brian Carpenter, Tracl Chappell, Shakala Clayborn, Bria Coleman, Briana Copes, LeEddy Curry, Brandon Day, Heidy DelValle, Miranda Dick, DeVon Dieudonne, Rose Doboyouh, Monique Edie, llica Edmondson, BreShana Evans, Aaliyah Fields, Amanda Finch, Rodney Ford, Kass Forehand, Lacosha Freeman, Jamal Green, Tameka Green, Nicholas Hardegree, Ryan Harrison, Crystal Hawkins, Tajai Henry, Raysean Herrington, Ariana Hodges, Matthew Hodges, Mary Holmes, Tarik Horne, Leandra Houston, Candace Howard, Natasha Howell, Akeem Hunt, Curtis Jackson, Jessica Jay, Keira Johnson, Raven Jones, Shaquille Jones, Natasha Joseph, Malika Kelly, Dynee Kendrick, Lewis Kimana, Nia King, Matthew Knight, Mitchell Knoph, Jodie lackey, Jemima Lahens, Jenna Lawson, Adarius Lester, Deondra Lewis, Samantha Longbottom, Hau Luc, Kamel Maddux, Devon Mann, Darryl McDaniel, Safiya McGowan, Shea Mcinerny, Briana Mcwilliams, Adriana Mendes, Dominic Mensah, Felistas Mhute, Amber Miller, Kourtney Mills, Ashley Minnick, Medel Moore, Alexis Neal, Briyana Newby, Michael Nwadeyl, Heather Owen, Daniel Owens, Akeila Parham, Preston pemberton, Alexandria Pinnix, Demonte' Polen, Ashley Pujoue, Amanda Rembert, Khiray Richards, Benjamin Richardson, Markea Sheppard, Sokithia Shy, Briana Simms, Jerrika Smith, Teneshia Smith, Keshay Solomon, Harvey Soto, Jacob Stargel, Audrianna Swafford, Tatiana Taylor, laneisha Theordore, Keyda Thompson, Timaiya Timothy, Iandya Trotman, Dontevis Tucker, Rodriquez Suher, Jude Waguespack, Marcel Walker, Chelsea Wallace, Kiana Ware, Standarious White, Briana Williams, Brittany Williams, Casey Williams, Malisa Xiong. Grade 11. Aerianna Allen, Ayanna Aponte, Samira Asker, Samelia Bankote, Shanice Baugh, Sharon Bell, Iesha Billings, Michael Blackmore, Ashley Bradford, Relando Bredwood, Kayla Bunch, Leah Butler, Franklin Clackum, Jalisa Clark, Demetrius Clemons, Mia Crowder, Shannel Cunningham, David Dale, Chelsea Darnell, Courtney Denney, LaTosha Dennis, Lakisha Dickerson, Amanda Dixon, Mark Ehrig, Carolina Ellis, Vincent Farrow, Brittany Flanigan, Chanteria Fears, Casey Garmon, Hayden George, Naomie Gilus, Brittnee Grant, Courtney Gunter, Tori Haley, Jessica Hallman, Tanzania HooverAndrews, Renee Horne, Megan House, Candyce Howell, India Hurst, Taquala Hyman, Michael Iacopelli, John Janis, Martin jeanFelix, Corey Jenkins, Anthony Johnson, Kevin JolyBrown, Dannie Jones, William Jones, Tia Kaufman, Shari King, Charlia Lrsha, Marissa Lattimore, Emily Leissa, Jacquelyn Leissa, Mark Lisle, Brittany L. Lockett, Jared Mann, Adrian Marshall, Kiara Mckibben, Lydia Mikula, Keleigh Millet, Shariff Mitchell, Jason Moffitt, Kiara Moon, Ashley Morgan, Mark Mote, Shanice Nelson, Tess Norris, LeDrakeous Nunn, Patrick Older, Iesha Ortiz, Joe Parks, Jasmine Patterson, Shaun Phillip, Kenneth Pope, Julia Pridgett, Santavius Pridgett, Tyler Ranson, Kimberly Reid, Chrishana Roberts, Michelle Robinson, Jermany Rogers, Khayri Ruffin, Fatoumatta Saine, Linda Seraphin, Nathaniel Shirely, Shankithia Shy, Amber Smith, Vanessa Stafford, Seth Sullivan Earlena Sylvester, Stephanie Taltique, Tramecier Tate, Desiree Taylor, Jaceline Terrell, Ashana Thaker, Shantelle Thoma, Waylon Thomas, Tre Thornton, Atrez Timpson, Leslie Torres, Julian Truitt, Viviana Vega, Monique Venture, Niquoya Waithe, Jazenia Walton, Tiffany Wands, Tiffany Ward, Brittany Watkins, Morgan Whitsitt, Martese Wilkins, Brianna Williams, Whiteny Williams, Chamere Wimberly, Gia Xiong. Grade 12. Tachika Adolphe, Broderick Agnew, Samir Asker, TiYana Barton Bryan, Joshua Basden, Jemar Bather, Rommy Bayyoud, Cristal Belcher, Felisa Bement, DeJon Betterson, Carissa Black, Jahsmin Bowen, Julian Branton, Carmen Bridges, Desiree Briggs, Yatira Brooks, Beverly Callahan, Destinee Campbell, Job Cannon, Patricia Cardoso, Michael Carlock, Kayla Carter, Dorris Cook, Jonathan Cooper, Amber Dean, Taryn Dean, Terran Demps, Ebone Dennis, Stephanie Dyer, Risan Edwards, Toneshia Favors, Michael Ferguson, Simone Ferguson, Tanesha Fisher, Dominic Fobi, Ophelia Foluke, Kalandra Freeman, Katelyn Frix, Emyil Gardner, Adam Graham, china Grant, Sana Grant, Jherymi Hardeman, Calvin Harling, Wyatt Hawkins, Tamara Henderson, Hosea Hines, TyWaun Hoskins, Warren Inge, Gregory Jackson, Mychaeli Jackson, Wesley Jackson, Robert Jensen, Jeremy Johnson, Yvens Joseph, Riakeem Kelley, Tequilla Kimbro, Alicia King, Jason Knight, DeJuan Laury, Valenda Lee, John Leissa, Alexandria Lester, Mesheckia Lindsey, Alexis Mij Malatag, Christina Malcolm, Heniesha Marks, jarico Marks, Michael Massey, Demetrilus MaCray, Martin Mcdonald, Jennifer McLean, Kevon Mercurious, Danielle Mikula, John Morgan, Christopher Moss, Lashuncey Nolley, Olufisavo Ogunmola, Jarrell Parler, Mircaly Pierre, Tatyana Price, Bryon Ramsey, ReShodrec Reynolds, Adam Rhyne, Julia Richardson, Ethan Robertson, Deondra Robinson, Tandria Robinson, Charles Rodgers, Valenda Selby, Christian Sewell, Andrew Smith, Ashleigh Smith, Jamarcus Smith, Megan Smith, Christina Spencer, Decorey Starks, Sequoia Stewart, Shaylah Sullivan, Breanna Sumerlin, Brittany Thomas, Candice Thompson, Daniel Thompson, Raquel Thrasher, Tiffany Tillmon, Ronald Trammell, Jandel Trotter, Gregory Tuggle, Anthony Varner, Javari Walker, Tyrah Waller, Chekisha Watson, Ashley Welch, John Whitfield, Keisha Williams, Kelli Williams, Michael Williams, Kamiya Woods, Quonisha Woods.

 

IEDMONT ACADEMY HONOR ROLL
FIRST SEMESTER - JANUARY 2009

SPECIAL DISTINCTION (95 and above in all classes)
4th: Justin Cline, Michael Edwards. 5th: Thomas Deraney, Zachary Edmonds, Connor Hudgins, Morgan Leach. 6th: Cheyenne Galloway, Marissa Mooneyham. 7th: Savannah McGinnis, Ashley Young. 8th: Carley Cain. 10th: Amanda Jackson, Matthew O'Brien. 11th: Trevor Wilson. 12th: Kelly King.

HEADMASTER'S LIST (All A's)
4TH: Heidi Cashwell, Rachel Jackson, Ashley Johnston, Morgan Johnston, Mackenzie Mallard, Austin Parish, Danny Ramsdell, Will Tillman. 5th: Stephen Arena, Levi Ford, Davis Perkins, Bridgette Phillips, Kristina Rossi, Austyn Spell, Taylor Swart, Caleb Usry. 6th: Zachary Beggs, Jacob Bowers, Lena Boyd, Payden Cantera, Breanna Dickson, PH Leonetti, Taylor Maddox, Alex Parish, Hank Strickland, Morgan Tillman. 7th: Britton Bailey, Austin Bass, McKenzie Brittain, Hailey Hedrick, Piper Holifield, Katie Odegaard, Michaela Rossi. 8th: Lanie King, Jessie Landress, Lucy Strickland. 9th: Briana Bailey, Davis Kimball, Drew Odegaard. 11th: Wyley Deleza, Bailey Dobbs, Carter Greeson, Amanda Hauther, Rachel Marks, Randi Small. 12th: Hugo McCoy, Ashlan Troutman.

HONOR ROLL (All A's, no more than 2 B's)
4th: Joseph Anderson, Starr Batchelor, Wyatt Galloway, Baylee Keesee, Maddie Mooneyham, Noah Shriver. 5th: Summer Collins, Cameron Hammock, Anna Martin, Cole Murray. 6th: Luke Andrews, Hunter Knox, Andrew Mitchell, Chase Olson. 7th: Ariana Gonsalves-Barriero, Gabe Hestad, Aaron Newton. 8th: Lacy Adamson, Brittany Germany, Julia Maloney, Cooper Morgan. 9th: Samuel McGinnis. 10th: Mary Ashlynn Dennis, Meg Eckerle. 11th: Matt Sessions. 12th: Will Eckerle, Aly Kinard, Kayla Landreau, Nataly Rivera, Tiffany Smith, Brittany Wilson.

SHARP

Sharp Learning Center announces its honor roll for fall semester. Middle School. Kyle Lodge, Alexander Moore, Marquarius Riddle, Demisha Puckett. High School. Luke Brown, Darrin Dourney, Antwone Hooks, Joceyln Salter, Quintavious Wright, Linden Ault, Anthony Johnson, Kasime Bernard, Tommy Garcia, Larodequs Smith, Gabrielle Belcher, Roseanna Cotton, Sabrina Holloway.   

OAK HILL

Oak Hill Elementary School announces its honor roll for fall semester.All A’s. Grade 3. Jahara Buggs, Kayla Campbell, Seth  Carpenter, Gavin Grindle, Savannah Gonalez, Brittney Horn, Marcus Hunter, Destiny Jackson, Kia Kilgore, Ryleigh Langford, Matthew Radke, Sydne Releford, Calliyah Smith, Kierstin Sullivan, Katia Walker. Grade 4.  Autumn Bagley, Amber Bagley, Natalie Carter, Abner Elliparambil, Alex Daniel, Kyle Donley, Kara Gartner, Kacie Gartner, Michael Gray, Terrence Gross, Kristian Hopson, Jessica Kilpatrick, Rebecca Kilpatrick, Julia McCartney, Jylea Smith, Joey Villanueva. Grade 5.  Brett Farr, Briana Gordon, Nick Langford, Miles Nimmons, Darren Smith, Reid Waters, Lili Yu.  A/ B Honor Roll. Grade 3.  Austin Allison, Zac Blount, David Butso, Samuel Coleman, Chelsea Delong, Justin Faichney, Andre Ford, Kayla Gartner, Evan Gerald, Cartier Germain, Alexandria Grimsley, Laurel Housworth, Sydney Howard, Dylan Jenkins, Hannah  Jervis, Wyatt Keaton, Summer Martinez, Brandon Martino, Christian McLean, Hunter Morgan, Anna Mullinax, Danielle Perez, Garrett Pitts, Carlos Porter, Corbin Ralston, Tomas Ramirez, Brendan Sims, Brianna Stanlely, Whitney Steadham, David True, Genesis Willoughby. Grade 4.  Emilie Bell, Nikki Betancourt, Christopher Bobo, Emily Crenshaw, Brooke Davis, Jalen Farley, Michael Gresham, Kaitlin Hair, Arianna Hardaway, Vincent Harris, David Hayes, Mikey Hefton, Hannah Hinton, Shyanne Holmes, Alecea Housworth, Chey Huggins, Jaleah Jackson, Jordan Jeter, Brent Kaage, Aleah Kelley, Payton Kent, Brian Lashley, Amari Montgomery, Morgan Newman, Daylan Overton, Emily Reynolds, McKenzie Rowland, Kaiya Samuel, Cameron Schadl, Tate Seagraves, Tiffany Shreve, Amira Sos, Savannah Terry, Brittany Thompson, Joey Villanueva, Daejah Walker, Sabine Warrington, Tanisha Williams, Tyler Williams, Levi Willis, Trent Whitmire, Sah-Rah Ziyad. Grade 5. Caleb Adcox, Austin Albino, Auliver Astin, Kayla Banks, Samarra Barksdale, Christopher Beddington, Gib Boling, Jalyn Butler, Cameron Calalay, Nickea Castle, Courtney Coon, Gavin Croll, Morgan Crowder, Naya Crutch, Quesha Curry, Kaitlyn Doering, Jessica Eller, Alyssa Ellis, Alex Ethridge, Shanda Fields, Branden Freeman, Caitlin Freeman, Joanna Galan, Alexis Garrett, Emma Golden, Deanna Griffin, Holten Harrison, DLustin Haynes, Clay Hicks, Hayley Hodge, Emiliee Housworth, Retayvius Jackson, Allison layfield, Carley Lively, Bryant Montgomery, Mckenzie Pettit, hailey Prentiss, Brittani Pruitt, Lacie Robinson, Morgan Sanders, Loren Simon, Ansley Skelton, Hayley Slater, Armiee Sosebee, Katelyn Srader, Christopher Stewart, Madison Sweat, Leann Thies, Sydnie Trantham, Clayton Watkins, Linda Weaver, Ansleigh White, mary White, Rachel Wilder, Kayleigh Wilkerson, Bryce Willis, Harrison Wilson.  

 

PIEDMONT

 

Palmer-Stone Elementary School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 5. Avery Beam, MJ Bean, Ramon Betanzo, Heath Brickell, Cameron Cole, Christina Elasri, Leah Fincher, Emily Fulmer, Kenneth Harris, Sam Hay, Trevor Jenkins, Sydney Mask, Allyson Ozburn, Taji Steele, James Wilson. Grade 4. Destiney Becker, Savannah Dobbs, Coley Edwards, Chase Ellis, Destiny Houston, Madison McCrorey, Levyen Saunders, Victoria Taylor, Ashleigh Williams, Hunter Wykoff. Grade 3. Christopher Banks, Tabitha Bohannon, Marisha Byrd, Lauren Cumming, Grayson Eady, Britney Ellis, Houston Evans, Amber Gardner, Joshua Herron, Christopher Kittle, Carter Malcolm, Georgia Matheson, Elizabeth Moravek, Joshua O'Brien, Kendall Patterson, Ana Reid, Camron Rodgers, Evan Sherman, Kenzie Stone, Kenzie Stone, Phillip Strong, Emily Thompson, Tytus Ulrich, Jacqueline Wilson.
A/B Honor Roll. Grade 5. Tyseus Bailey, Jordan Bell, Jamarious Benton, Chase Bicksler, Addie Boes, Alyssa Burke, Kaiya Cain, Brendon Chadwick, Darrius Cooksey, Justin Cowart, Madison Damiani, Sarah Dial, Stephen Evans, Tyra Forbes, Stefan Gonzalez, Kailey Green, Vianca Grier, Alexis Guffey, Michael Haney, Teylor Hawk, Shelby Hayes, Bianca Henderson, Smantha Hoppe, Reginald Jacobs, Derreon Johnson, Corey Jones, Tyler Jordan, Olivia Lumpkin, Noah Mason, Chase Matheson, Jacob McGowen, Jacob Mock, Marquez Norwood, Abby Ozurn, Kristian Pearson, Ivana Pope, Cheyenne Porter, Joseph Reid, Hezekiah Rodgers, Matthew Sargent, Levi Sealock, Lexus Smith, Taylor Smith, Taylor Stanley, Madelynn Stowe, Kailey Swinson, Tamara Tigner, Svannah Wallace, Clint Williams.Grade 4. Sedrick Adeleke, Katy Ammons, Jerome Belcher, Ashlee Childers, Brianna Cowan, Jasmine Delamar, Desirea Dennis, Nia Dokes, Ty Dozier, Addy Dutton, Milagros Felidano, Jolei Floyd, Ashley Futral, Sydnea Germany, Roosevelt Haynes, Bryanna Henderson, jalen Hyde, Dalton Jackson, D'Coda Johnson, Jacob Jones, Madison Jones, Zach Kinnon, Kale Ledford, Cameron Madsen, John Manowski, Lauryn Mulkey, Ashlea Nasir, Jimmy Nolley, Katie Peck, Shaniya Perryman, Autumn Philpot, Tamarcius Pilcher, Jonathan Reed, Imani Rogers, Caleb Sauls, Autumn Saunders, Austin Slaton, Savannah Smith, Nicholas Speight, Nate Stewart, Gre-Measha Stodghill, Amber Tanner, Matthew Tweksbury, Devin Tucker, Carly Walden, Marissa Wheeler, Jacob Williams, Zoe Williams. Grade 3. Dakota Aycox, Brandy Bala, Brianna Carter, Kristen Cooper, Garrett Cotton, Jack Covey, Courtney Denney, Kiara Franklin, Tamaya Freeman, Courtney Fuller, Austin Goss, Jon-nay Haws, Eddie Hinton, Andrew Holm, Cilicia Ingram, Lillie Jacobi, Donovan Jones, Savannah Jones, Madison Kinard, Darci Kitchens, Jamarcus Latimore, Alexis Lewis, Thomas Lucas, Lauren Martel, Matthew McClane, Bailey Mitchell, Kyle Morgan, Joshua Morris, Skylar Murphy, Bailey Peeples, Trey Pitts, Jordan Reed, Dalton Rhodes, Rykerria Rhoulac, Chase Sanchez, Jordan Smith, Christy Stewart, Axel Vega, Lamya Walker, Hunter Wheatley, Molly Wheeler, Grace Williams, Nicholas Williamson.
PIEDMONT ACADEMY HONOR ROLL
FIRST SEMESTER - JANUARY 2009

SPECIAL DISTINCTION (95 and above in all classes)
4th: Justin Cline, Michael Edwards. 5th: Thomas Deraney, Zachary Edmonds, Connor Hudgins, Morgan Leach. 6th: Cheyenne Galloway, Marissa Mooneyham. 7th: Savannah McGinnis, Ashley Young. 8th: Carley Cain. 10th: Amanda Jackson, Matthew O'Brien. 11th: Trevor Wilson. 12th: Kelly King.

HEADMASTER'S LIST (All A's)
4TH: Heidi Cashwell, Rachel Jackson, Ashley Johnston, Morgan Johnston, Mackenzie Mallard, Austin Parish, Danny Ramsdell, Will Tillman. 5th: Stephen Arena, Levi Ford, Davis Perkins, Bridgette Phillips, Kristina Rossi, Austyn Spell, Taylor Swart, Caleb Usry. 6th: Zachary Beggs, Jacob Bowers, Lena Boyd, Payden Cantera, Breanna Dickson, PH Leonetti, Taylor Maddox, Alex Parish, Hank Strickland, Morgan Tillman. 7th: Britton Bailey, Austin Bass, McKenzie Brittain, Hailey Hedrick, Piper Holifield, Katie Odegaard, Michaela Rossi. 8th: Lanie King, Jessie Landress, Lucy Strickland. 9th: Briana Bailey, Davis Kimball, Drew Odegaard. 11th: Wyley Deleza, Bailey Dobbs, Carter Greeson, Amanda Hauther, Rachel Marks, Randi Small. 12th: Hugo McCoy, Ashlan Troutman.

HONOR ROLL (All A's, no more than 2 B's)
4th: Joseph Anderson, Starr Batchelor, Wyatt Galloway, Baylee Keesee, Maddie Mooneyham, Noah Shriver. 5th: Summer Collins, Cameron Hammock, Anna Martin, Cole Murray. 6th: Luke Andrews, Hunter Knox, Andrew Mitchell, Chase Olson. 7th: Ariana Gonsalves-Barriero, Gabe Hestad, Aaron Newton. 8th: Lacy Adamson, Brittany Germany, Julia Maloney, Cooper Morgan. 9th: Samuel McGinnis. 10th: Mary Ashlynn Dennis, Meg Eckerle. 11th: Matt Sessions. 12th: Will Eckerle, Aly Kinard, Kayla Landreau, Nataly Rivera, Tiffany Smith, Brittany Wilson.

PALMER-STONE

 Palmer-Stone Elementary School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 5. Avery Beam, MJ Bean, Ramon Betanzo, Heath Brickell, Cameron Cole, Christina Elasri, Leah Fincher, Emily Fulmer, Kenneth Harris, Sam Hay, Trevor Jenkins, Sydney Mask, Allyson Ozburn, Taji Steele, James Wilson. Grade 4. Destiney Becker, Savannah Dobbs, Coley Edwards, Chase Ellis, Destiny Houston, Madison McCrorey, Levyen Saunders, Victoria Taylor, Ashleigh Williams, Hunter Wykoff. Grade 3. Christopher Banks, Tabitha Bohannon, Marisha Byrd, Lauren Cumming, Grayson Eady, Britney Ellis, Houston Evans, Amber Gardner, Joshua Herron, Christopher Kittle, Carter Malcolm, Georgia Matheson, Elizabeth Moravek, Joshua O'Brien, Kendall Patterson, Ana Reid, Camron Rodgers, Evan Sherman, Kenzie Stone, Kenzie Stone, Phillip Strong, Emily Thompson, Tytus Ulrich, Jacqueline Wilson.
A/B Honor Roll. Grade 5. Tyseus Bailey, Jordan Bell, Jamarious Benton, Chase Bicksler, Addie Boes, Alyssa Burke, Kaiya Cain, Brendon Chadwick, Darrius Cooksey, Justin Cowart, Madison Damiani, Sarah Dial, Stephen Evans, Tyra Forbes, Stefan Gonzalez, Kailey Green, Vianca Grier, Alexis Guffey, Michael Haney, Teylor Hawk, Shelby Hayes, Bianca Henderson, Smantha Hoppe, Reginald Jacobs, Derreon Johnson, Corey Jones, Tyler Jordan, Olivia Lumpkin, Noah Mason, Chase Matheson, Jacob McGowen, Jacob Mock, Marquez Norwood, Abby Ozurn, Kristian Pearson, Ivana Pope, Cheyenne Porter, Joseph Reid, Hezekiah Rodgers, Matthew Sargent, Levi Sealock, Lexus Smith, Taylor Smith, Taylor Stanley, Madelynn Stowe, Kailey Swinson, Tamara Tigner, Svannah Wallace, Clint Williams.Grade 4. Sedrick Adeleke, Katy Ammons, Jerome Belcher, Ashlee Childers, Brianna Cowan, Jasmine Delamar, Desirea Dennis, Nia Dokes, Ty Dozier, Addy Dutton, Milagros Felidano, Jolei Floyd, Ashley Futral, Sydnea Germany, Roosevelt Haynes, Bryanna Henderson, jalen Hyde, Dalton Jackson, D'Coda Johnson, Jacob Jones, Madison Jones, Zach Kinnon, Kale Ledford, Cameron Madsen, John Manowski, Lauryn Mulkey, Ashlea Nasir, Jimmy Nolley, Katie Peck, Shaniya Perryman, Autumn Philpot, Tamarcius Pilcher, Jonathan Reed, Imani Rogers, Caleb Sauls, Autumn Saunders, Austin Slaton, Savannah Smith, Nicholas Speight, Nate Stewart, Gre-Measha Stodghill, Amber Tanner, Matthew Tweksbury, Devin Tucker, Carly Walden, Marissa Wheeler, Jacob Williams, Zoe Williams. Grade 3. Dakota Aycox, Brandy Bala, Brianna Carter, Kristen Cooper, Garrett Cotton, Jack Covey, Courtney Denney, Kiara Franklin, Tamaya Freeman, Courtney Fuller, Austin Goss, Jon-nay Haws, Eddie Hinton, Andrew Holm, Cilicia Ingram, Lillie Jacobi, Donovan Jones, Savannah Jones, Madison Kinard, Darci Kitchens, Jamarcus Latimore, Alexis Lewis, Thomas Lucas, Lauren Martel, Matthew McClane, Bailey Mitchell, Kyle Morgan, Joshua Morris, Skylar Murphy, Bailey Peeples, Trey Pitts, Jordan Reed, Dalton Rhodes, Rykerria Rhoulac, Chase Sanchez, Jordan Smith, Christy Stewart, Axel Vega, Lamya Walker, Hunter Wheatley, Molly Wheeler, Grace Williams, Nicholas Williamson.

FIQUETT


Ficquett Elementary School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 3. Fatima Alarcon, Blakely Arp, Brooks Benton, Seth Besaw, Ralph Brown, Yasmin Calhoun, Conner Cantrell, Neika Charles, Joey Dage, Landon Farill, Carolyn Fuchs, Molly Graham, Emily Rose Hamby, Jordan hardy, Tonasia Holloman, Austin Huffman, Terrance Hughes, Sara Ann Hutchinson, Matthew Jeffreys, N'Kai Johnson, Preston Johnson, Brianna Lawrence, Andy Li, Gabrielle Martin, Tanner Martin, Allen Miller, Kanaan Mills, Joshua Ramos, Trevohn Rogers, Stevauney Samuels, Mackenzie Snyder. Grade 4. Logan Arnold, Addie Bates, Alisa Banks, Isabella Booth, Jack Carpenter, Maggie Davis, Jamelia Evans, Britney Fowler, Katie Beth Fowler, Alyssa Glenn, Kolya Glover, Sydney Greer, Michael Hipps, Alyssa-Dean Huie, Graham Langford, Christopher Ligon, Molly Moon, Mallory Morganthall, Jayla Ores, Aria Scaggs, Mary Grace Schuleter, Ty Stewart, Kaila Walker, Gilleb Williams. Grade 5. Ana Ayala, Shaleigh Bryant, Adam burson, Grace Callaway, Valeria Diaz, Alexis DiBuccio, Shanelle Dillon, Akira Dunn, Yosseli Estrada, Sarahi Figueroa, Tamera Lowe, Adam Nguyen, DeShamion Paden, Brantley Proffitt, Riley Sims, Brian Worton.
A & B Honor Roll. Grade 3. Samantha Allen, Jaiden Amadee, Zaire Amos, Christopher Bailey, Patrick Barksdale, LaKenya Benjamin, David Bland, Kaleb Bryand, Victoria Cannizzaro, Daniella Coffee, Wesley Conner, Nia Davis, Joshua Dean, Brandon Dennis, Sloan Edge, Jessica Edmondson, Jesse Edwards, Brendan Figueroa, Isaiah Fontaine, Josiah Gagne, Jesus Garcia, Heather Gill, Lauren Gregg, Angel Grimes, Quindrelin Hammonds, Nayomie Johnson, Fletcher Jordan, Seth Jordan, James Kanipe, Tyler Ledbetter, Edgar Leon, Jake McDonald, James McKay, Gracie Miller, Aranza Morales, Mason Morton, Sarah Grace Moss, Jayline Nickson, Johnathon Pickworth, Malika Rey, Kelly Robinson, Holley Ryan, Stevaun Samuels, Broox Shannon, Hasana Shy, Samara Smith, Cara Sparks, Jahrell Stephens, Jimmy Thomas, Easton Toth, Blake Wilder, Adriana Zuniga. Grade 4. Shaneka Ashby, Jelani Bennett, Shemarke Bennett, Benigheon Bonner, Jacob Booska, Cortesha Boswell, Lamond Brown, Joshua Cammon, Brayden Cheek, Erika coleman, Janelle Cook, Georgia Cornell, Crystal Dabney, Gabrielle Driver, Alexandria Dumaine, Jennifer Durden, Jordahn Edwards, Kayla Ellis, Savannah Feardow, Hunter Ferrell, Luis Ferrett, Xavier Floyd, Abbegail Francis, Faith Gagne, Briana Gibson, Harli Hipps, Kristen Hodges, Shane Hupp, Jacob james, Sharaski Johnson, Leonard Jones, Isis Landrum, Cassidy Ledbetter, Darius Leggette, Alicia Lewis, Cody Martin, Lily Mayfield, Bailee McDaniel, Lila McGiboney, Anna Mendoza, Preqdous Minniewether, Meagan Mullins, Ryan Mumpower, Selice Ogle, Sanqunise Oliphant, Pedro Ortiz, Passion Parker, Hayley Peppers, Kelodre Perry, Rian Pickworth, Zachary Plitt, Natalee Plunkett, Roniyah Pritchett, Eduardo Quintero, Julio Ramos, Kasie Richard, Grace Robbins, Logan Sams, Javier Sarmiento, Kristinn Saunders, Jacob Simpson, Danny Singh, Autumn Smith, Matthew Snyder, Rueben Sumter, Manroop Sunner, Sydnie Tanner, Eric Threets, Stephanie Torres, Amber Westbrooks, DeVon Williams, Nickalos Wilson, Joseph Worley, Daniel Yepez. Grade 5. Autumn Aaron, Alexis Allen, Alondra Ayala, Elexas Boswell, Matthew Briscoe, Mia Browning, Uzbeth Cambron, Matthew Carroll, Nykietaus Character, Noah Coady, Jose Diaz, John Drumheller, Tyler Durden, Allison Farill, Juan Figueroa, Petergaye Gayle, Austin Hallock, John Hayes, Anquan Jordan, Dexter Jordan, Aasha Kenney, Angel Li, Sydney Martinez, Alexis Mayberry, Austin Morton, Delaney Murphy, Courage Ogie, Jonathan Ramirez, Kristian Richard, Jaylon Sands, Chris Smith, Christian Smith, Courtney Stewart, Krystyn Thompson, Morgan Toth, Luis Vazquez, Chris White, Olivier Williams, Sydney Wright, Mikayla Zamundio.

NEWTON hIGH sCHOOL

Newton High School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 9. Jaan Andrews, Darren Anglin, Ian Martin Bachiller, Elizabeth Barrick, Savannah Bryant, Shirel Calliste, Kayla Eason, Johnathan Jones, Rukaseyia Jones, Kiara Lee, Stephanie Lightsey, Shacora Mitchell, Jerry Norton, Tiana Payne, Emily Richardson, Maria Salas, LaPorsche Thomas. Grade 10. Kristin Barnett, Becca Brazelton, Jesse Eps, Derrick Henry, Joshua Hudson, Brody Ingram, Malcom Jackson, Lindsey Lackey, Wesley Merrell, Taylor Pruitt, Oadeerah Sharif, Lori Ann Thomas, Tiara Turner. Grade 11. Shavon Barratt, Randall Barrett, Matthew Bemis, Tia Cofield, Kimberlye Dean, Bahlil Geter, Tiffany Hunt, Janae Jackson, Jeremy Johnson, Haley Laurenzo, Desmica Marlin, Thao Pham, Shane Smith, Tiara Thomas, Melissa Wilson, Christopher Wyatt. Grrade 12. Deshanae Benjamin, DeVon Betterson, Brian Breckon, Ciera Cuevas, Molly Degenhardt, Vanessa Doyley, summer Eidson, Lindsay Ellington, Kentaurius Farley, Ciara Fortson, Alia Griffith, Nicholas Hembree, Crystal Howell, Egypt Huff, Andrew Kabue, Darryl King, Sarah Lanners, Shanita Nelson, Geoffrey Nolan, Jenny Pierre, Heather Roan, Lawrence Scott, Jessica Smith, Kaylan Storey, Corry Taylor, Tonijhay Tucker, Corey Ware, Johnathan Wells, Parrish Wilkes, Timarcus Wyatt.
A & B Honor Roll. Grade 9. Juweek Adolphe, Terrick Adolphe, Kevin Amayo, Jante Andrews, Dontre Baker, Toniandrea Barratt, Morgan Bilskie, Ebony Blount, Lynae Bogues, Wrolfdgens Boireau, Cory Bowen, Allie Brazelton, Jalil Bush, Maria Cambron, Ashley Colton, Enrico Contreras, Stephan Croone, Eboni Crosby, Rolanda Dennis, Matthew Dial, Telaya Dyer Cummings, Chidimma Egbulem, Nancy Ejike, Chelsea Ellington, Cheryl Evans, Rodney Fobi, Danyel Forney, Jeremy Freeman, Brianna Galloway, Markus George, Zachary Ghrist, Quantia Green, Ashley Greene, Shameir Hansford, Nicholas Hardeman, JaQuan Harper, Christopher House, Erika Howard, Cory Iyekekpolor, Justin Jones, Sheldon Jones, Mary Key, Trinity Kinnon, Sarah Knight, Summer Lane, Devarus Lynch, Anais Macias, Juvenal Martinez, Carla McCallum, Andrea McClacken, Tina Miller, LaQuesha Mitchell, Markela Moore, Monica Murdock, Christina Murphy, Jones Murphy, Monica Nganga, Keyanna Notae, Christopher Parker, Sabrina Peters, Caitlyn Porter, Raven Prather, Sierra Pruitt, Lisa Rainford, Darion Reed, Shanice Reynolds, Airelle Rooks, Nigel Salley, Darius Simmons, John Sims, Brittany Smith, Cody Spruill, Josie Stamps, Darius Stephens, Jessi Taylor, Nicole Tirado, Queens Trans-Scanion, Christian Turner, Emily Unger, Kelsey Upton, Jawara Vanterpool, Autumn Vollmer, Taylor Watson, Shronica Weaver, Gina White, Brock Williams. Grade 10. Brian Adams, Jessica Albritton, Summer Allen, aaron Amancio, Marnisha Banks, Richard Banton, Marlene Barratt, Shakera Betts, Nicollette Black, Anisa Blair, Gavin Blake, Sameer Booker, Eric Breckon, Melissa Briceno, Alexis Brown, Ezell Brown, Lean Brown, tierra Brown, Richard Burroughs, Tiara Campbell, Tseliso Campbell, Brian Carpenter, Tracl Chappell, Shakala Clayborn, Bria Coleman, Briana Copes, LeEddy Curry, Brandon Day, Heidy DelValle, Miranda Dick, DeVon Dieudonne, Rose Doboyouh, Monique Edie, llica Edmondson, BreShana Evans, Aaliyah Fields, Amanda Finch, Rodney Ford, Kass Forehand, Lacosha Freeman, Jamal Green, Tameka Green, Nicholas Hardegree, Ryan Harrison, Crystal Hawkins, Tajai Henry, Raysean Herrington, Ariana Hodges, Matthew Hodges, Mary Holmes, Tarik Horne, Leandra Houston, Candace Howard, Natasha Howell, Akeem Hunt, Curtis Jackson, Jessica Jay, Keira Johnson, Raven Jones, Shaquille Jones, Natasha Joseph, Malika Kelly, Dynee Kendrick, Lewis Kimana, Nia King, Matthew Knight, Mitchell Knoph, Jodie lackey, Jemima Lahens, Jenna Lawson, Adarius Lester, Deondra Lewis, Samantha Longbottom, Hau Luc, Kamel Maddux, Devon Mann, Darryl McDaniel, Safiya McGowan, Shea Mcinerny, Briana Mcwilliams, Adriana Mendes, Dominic Mensah, Felistas Mhute, Amber Miller, Kourtney Mills, Ashley Minnick, Medel Moore, Alexis Neal, Briyana Newby, Michael Nwadeyl, Heather Owen, Daniel Owens, Akeila Parham, Preston pemberton, Alexandria Pinnix, Demonte' Polen, Ashley Pujoue, Amanda Rembert, Khiray Richards, Benjamin Richardson, Markea Sheppard, Sokithia Shy, Briana Simms, Jerrika Smith, Teneshia Smith, Keshay Solomon, Harvey Soto, Jacob Stargel, Audrianna Swafford, Tatiana Taylor, laneisha Theordore, Keyda Thompson, Timaiya Timothy, Iandya Trotman, Dontevis Tucker, Rodriquez Suher, Jude Waguespack, Marcel Walker, Chelsea Wallace, Kiana Ware, Standarious White, Briana Williams, Brittany Williams, Casey Williams, Malisa Xiong. Grade 11. Aerianna Allen, Ayanna Aponte, Samira Asker, Samelia Bankote, Shanice Baugh, Sharon Bell, Iesha Billings, Michael Blackmore, Ashley Bradford, Relando Bredwood, Kayla Bunch, Leah Butler, Franklin Clackum, Jalisa Clark, Demetrius Clemons, Mia Crowder, Shannel Cunningham, David Dale, Chelsea Darnell, Courtney Denney, LaTosha Dennis, Lakisha Dickerson, Amanda Dixon, Mark Ehrig, Carolina Ellis, Vincent Farrow, Brittany Flanigan, Chanteria Fears, Casey Garmon, Hayden George, Naomie Gilus, Brittnee Grant, Courtney Gunter, Tori Haley, Jessica Hallman, Tanzania HooverAndrews, Renee Horne, Megan House, Candyce Howell, India Hurst, Taquala Hyman, Michael Iacopelli, John Janis, Martin jeanFelix, Corey Jenkins, Anthony Johnson, Kevin JolyBrown, Dannie Jones, William Jones, Tia Kaufman, Shari King, Charlia Lrsha, Marissa Lattimore, Emily Leissa, Jacquelyn Leissa, Mark Lisle, Brittany L. Lockett, Jared Mann, Adrian Marshall, Kiara Mckibben, Lydia Mikula, Keleigh Millet, Shariff Mitchell, Jason Moffitt, Kiara Moon, Ashley Morgan, Mark Mote, Shanice Nelson, Tess Norris, LeDrakeous Nunn, Patrick Older, Iesha Ortiz, Joe Parks, Jasmine Patterson, Shaun Phillip, Kenneth Pope, Julia Pridgett, Santavius Pridgett, Tyler Ranson, Kimberly Reid, Chrishana Roberts, Michelle Robinson, Jermany Rogers, Khayri Ruffin, Fatoumatta Saine, Linda Seraphin, Nathaniel Shirely, Shankithia Shy, Amber Smith, Vanessa Stafford, Seth Sullivan Earlena Sylvester, Stephanie Taltique, Tramecier Tate, Desiree Taylor, Jaceline Terrell, Ashana Thaker, Shantelle Thoma, Waylon Thomas, Tre Thornton, Atrez Timpson, Leslie Torres, Julian Truitt, Viviana Vega, Monique Venture, Niquoya Waithe, Jazenia Walton, Tiffany Wands, Tiffany Ward, Brittany Watkins, Morgan Whitsitt, Martese Wilkins, Brianna Williams, Whiteny Williams, Chamere Wimberly, Gia Xiong. Grade 12. Tachika Adolphe, Broderick Agnew, Samir Asker, TiYana Barton Bryan, Joshua Basden, Jemar Bather, Rommy Bayyoud, Cristal Belcher, Felisa Bement, DeJon Betterson, Carissa Black, Jahsmin Bowen, Julian Branton, Carmen Bridges, Desiree Briggs, Yatira Brooks, Beverly Callahan, Destinee Campbell, Job Cannon, Patricia Cardoso, Michael Carlock, Kayla Carter, Dorris Cook, Jonathan Cooper, Amber Dean, Taryn Dean, Terran Demps, Ebone Dennis, Stephanie Dyer, Risan Edwards, Toneshia Favors, Michael Ferguson, Simone Ferguson, Tanesha Fisher, Dominic Fobi, Ophelia Foluke, Kalandra Freeman, Katelyn Frix, Emyil Gardner, Adam Graham, china Grant, Sana Grant, Jherymi Hardeman, Calvin Harling, Wyatt Hawkins, Tamara Henderson, Hosea Hines, TyWaun Hoskins, Warren Inge, Gregory Jackson, Mychaeli Jackson, Wesley Jackson, Robert Jensen, Jeremy Johnson, Yvens Joseph, Riakeem Kelley, Tequilla Kimbro, Alicia King, Jason Knight, DeJuan Laury, Valenda Lee, John Leissa, Alexandria Lester, Mesheckia Lindsey, Alexis Mij Malatag, Christina Malcolm, Heniesha Marks, jarico Marks, Michael Massey, Demetrilus MaCray, Martin Mcdonald, Jennifer McLean, Kevon Mercurious, Danielle Mikula, John Morgan, Christopher Moss, Lashuncey Nolley, Olufisavo Ogunmola, Jarrell Parler, Mircaly Pierre, Tatyana Price, Bryon Ramsey, ReShodrec Reynolds, Adam Rhyne, Julia Richardson, Ethan Robertson, Deondra Robinson, Tandria Robinson, Charles Rodgers, Valenda Selby, Christian Sewell, Andrew Smith, Ashleigh Smith, Jamarcus Smith, Megan Smith, Christina Spencer, Decorey Starks, Sequoia Stewart, Shaylah Sullivan, Breanna Sumerlin, Brittany Thomas, Candice Thompson, Daniel Thompson, Raquel Thrasher, Tiffany Tillmon, Ronald Trammell, Jandel Trotter, Gregory Tuggle, Anthony Varner, Javari Walker, Tyrah Waller, Chekisha Watson, Ashley Welch, John Whitfield, Keisha Williams, Kelli Williams, Michael Williams, Kamiya Woods, Quonisha Woods.

CHALLENGE CHARTER ACADEMY

Challenge Charter Academy announces its honor roll for fall semester.
A&B Honor roll. Grade 7. Alissa Davis, Malcom Miller, Cody Slaughter, Rashawn Thomas. Grade 9. Brandon Casper, Destiny Dyer, Brandon Henderson, Bill Swaney. Grade 10. Shunteria Davis, Cornelia Meldrum, William Townes. Grade 11. Raven Bennett

EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

Eastside High School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 9. Emily Almand, Carli Barbo, Jonathan Benedict, Joy Bratcher, Kelsey Butler, Kevin Castro, Wesley Chambers, Alexis Crawfolrd, McKenzie Crowe, William Daniel, Jessica Dibb, Marissa Evans, Johnny Farrow, Emily Fish, Chelsea Flower, Brandon Gatt, Cherie Grant, Robin Greer, Lindsey Gregg, Paul Hadaway, Sarah Hamilton, Tara Harrison, Andrew Heilesen, Kalen Johnson, Kalin Jordan, LaShawn Kelly, Seth Kimbrell, Amber LaFond, Josh Laniewicz, Ashley Larrimore, Savannah LeClair, Anna Lunsford, Jessica Mason, Austin Moore, Grace Murphy, Lisa Nguyen, Julie Norris, Mckayla Phelps, Zachery Pirtle, Ashley Prince, Hannah Reagan, Courtney Reid, William Smallwood, Jasmine smythe, Charles Sparks, Erin Steele, Travis Stubbs, David VanLeuven, Chloe Weaver, Britney Williams, Brittany Worton, Kyle Yeomans. Grade 10. Victoria Brimingham, Califf Carnes, Paris Cort, Mckenzie Cunningham, Taylor Dean, Patrick Ford, Caroline Garrett, Melissa Greer, Michael Hammock, Shelby Hughes, Kyuante' Jenkins, Taylor Patterson, Shanika Robinson, Lacee Smith, Leah Smith, Amanda Stansfield, Gurinder Sunner, Abigail Thomas, Hailey Thomas, Kimberly Thomas, Matthew Troutman, Nicolas Walter, Christopher Waters, Angela Willie, Courtney Wynne. Grade 11. Chelsey Arnold, Ashley Aycox, Kenyonna Benton, Javonnda Chresfield, Joyce Cooner, Douglas Dobb, Cole Downing, Christopher Elliott, Courtney Ellis, Elizabeth Godfrey, Taylor Head, Sharon Hillman, Tory Holland, Zachary Johnston, Tevin Jones, George Lazenby, William Lazenby, Ralston Medouse, Allison Miller, Sarah Nelson, Kianna Newton, Justin Norris, Taylor Ramsey, Michael Rue, Lauren Stier, Courtney Thompson, Leanna Whitaker, Lacadia White, Naomi Wills, Katelyn Yeomans, Genadiy Zheru. Grade 12. Ashlyn Aiken, Natalia Barreto, Melissa Bender, James Brewer, Austin Burns, cody Caho, William Cates, Ashley Crew, Teresa Dicario, Breanna Ellis, Rebecca Fondren, Brittany Gaynes, Kylie Gerks, Allie Gibbs, Katie Glidewell, Rebecca Hampton, Hannah Hanson, Kelsey Head, Charles Hill, Olivia HuckinsBooska, Courtney Jackson, Horace Johnson, Charles Jones, Kayla Jones, Stephanie Joyner, Tiffany Katze, Caleb Kernan, Justin Kinney, Jowanna Malone, Benjamin mask, Caroline Meadors, Hannah Meyer, Gabriela Mobley, Emily Moss, Ngoc Thao Nguyen, Joseph Parker, Dershika Patel, Shoshanna Robinson, Mary Sheets, Kayla Shope, Elizabeth Slaughter, Joel Stafford, Elizabeth Stillerman, Rachel Treadwell, Shayequen Tuggle, Ariel VnLeuven, Rachel Voiselle, Jodi Walden, Kaylie Waters, Kelsey Williams, Leaha Wynn, Mary Young.
A & B. Grade 9. Hannah Ballard, Andrew Batson, Kristina Blackwell, Renee Bostic, Katherine Briscoe, Bryan Buckhault, Taylor Causey, David Childers, Germariah Mark Clark, Madison Cloer, Korey Coleman, Maya Ann Collins, Autumn Cooper, Shelby Crooms, Cameron Curles, Amber Davis, Naomi Denby, Kathryn Drumheller, Kristin Dunn, Tyler Duren, Jordan Fincher, Jessica Fink, Khalil Flowers, Shannon Frazier, Steven Galloway, Samantha Garcia, Miranda Garrett, Tyler Gaynes, Devin Gerald, Megan Gibbs, Astacia Glover, Taylor Greene, Lauren Hall, Ameara Hamby, Michael Harden, Amanda Hawkins, Tashana Haye, Cayla Hegwood, Savannah Hill, Emily House, Melissa Howard, Torriamanda Hunte, Paul Jackson, Austin Jenkins, Michael Johnson-Weeks, Katie Johnston, Amber Jones, Deanna Kaluta, Myranda Kinney, Austin Knight, Haley Ledbetter, Luis Leon, Sarah Lesser, Victoria Lumpkin, Amber McGuire, Mary McLaughlin, Judith McLemore, Jordan Mitchell, Kimberly Mulkey, Jeremy Nix, Brittany Owens, Tori Owens, Destiny Parker, Tieshia Pearce, Rowena Peter, Haley Petree, Bianca Reed, Angelica Serrato, Bandon Shives, Brittany Shumway, Hendrick Simmons, Treasure Smith, Lauren Stone, Jerold Sumner, Katherine Tatum, Shyanne Ugwuibe, Zachary Valentine, Kayla Vining, nakia Washington, Ashleigh Watts, Dayshia White, Morgan Worley, Jacob Wright, Mark Yancey. Grade 10. April Adams, Asana Adams, Paige Alexander, Mitchell Allen, Bria Anthony, Donovan Barrett, Jazmine Beach, Lauren Bell, Quindarius Bell, Jonathan Benton, Jennifer Bohannon, Katelyn Boone, Jacqueline Bowers, Taylor Brown, Ritchie Carstens, Jeffrey Chambers, Dwight Christopher, Lindsey Compton, Addison Cook, Kelsey Dabney, James Davies, Dustin Davis, Gregory Davis, Heather Dee, Rosaleen Doyle, Kerrin Dunn, Dillon Ellis, Maryanne Fearnow, Jesse Franks, Zachary Freeman, Kami Gantt, Courtney Garrett, William Gayler, Kelsey Gerks, Samuel Glanton, Davianne Gray, Jeffrey Gresham, Callie Gschwind, Elijah Hayes, Patrick Hoban, Ashlyn Hollingsworth, Keresa Howard, Caleb Jackson, William Jarvis, Jasmine Jenkins, Jeevan John, Kyle Jones, Sullivan Keel, Channing Kelley, Nicholas Kimsey, Katherine Kuhns, James Lathem, DeSharri Lee, Mallyson Lewis-Francis, Jessie Lindsey, Anderson Malcom, Katherine Martin, Rebecca Mayo, Michael McDaniel, Kellin McDonald, Kevin McKelvey, Myeshia McNeal, Taylor Middlebrooks, Joshua Miller, Cody Minor, Ryan Moore, Justin Moss, Sydney Mumpower, Demitri Nader, Peter Nguyen, Laura Nolan, Breanna Omstead, Ernesto Otero, Ilana Page, Symeria Palmer, Marie Pierre, Sheri Pilgrim, Michael Pollard, Sharde Porter, Christa Powell, Hayley Pritchow, Adam Pruitt, Rachel Rader, Chelsea Raines, Ashley Ralston, Kristen Ralston, Madison Raynor, Russell Reddick, Cody Reynolds, Sarah Rice, Amy Ritchey, Michael Roberts, Emma Roberts-Jones, Candice Roebuck, Jessie Saunders, Jamie Schlageter, Michael Schmidt, Kenya Shakoor, Brittany Singley, Alston Smith, Jalisha Smith, Joshua Smith, Mary Tatum, Benton Toussaint, Amanda Trainer, Kaitlin Trust, Sherica Tuggle, Kathryn Tuttle, Renea Voiselle, Daniel Walton, Shannon Warren, Acacia Williams, Kesha Williams, Raven Williams, Justin Winnig, Caroline Wise, Eryn Wyatt, Matthew Yates. Grade 11. Janice Adams, Leeanne Biggers, John Blaker, Chelsie Bledsoe, Rachel Bostic, Shantal Branch, Teara Brock, David Brooks, Stephanie Cameron, Amanda Cantrell, Shaqueta Catala, Cassandra Clark, James Cofer, Kyle Coleman, Chelsea Cooper, Erica Cox, Chanell Crawford, Jerry Dvenport, Kearria Davis, mary Davis, Taylor Davis, David Dorton, Amber Eagle, Michael Edwards, Samuel Fink, John Fish, Kymberli Flowers, Anecia Gaither, Ivy Gann, Zachary Garrett, Zachary Gibbs, Xavier Glover, Germesha Goshay, Jonathan Gray, Tiffany Gray, Kristin Haff, Constance Hall, Christian Hampton, Michael Hampton, Hillary Hardison, Allene Haynie, Layshawuike Heard, Jason Hicks, Kiah Hicks, Jarrett Hubbard, Dominique Hubert, Heather Jackson, Leah Jacobi, Anjelica Jacobus, Ciera Johnson, William Johnson, Joel Kernan, Lacey Larrimore, Gregory LeClair, Madison Littell, Tyesha Little, Katherine Long, Tyler Lumpkin, Heather MacLagan, Lindsay Maclagan, Holly Martin, Terrika Martin, J'Quyra Moncur-Blue, Chelsea Nabors, Teneisha Nolley, Kane Pass, Disha Patel, Haley Patteron, Christa Pinsonnault, Caleb Poling, Shelsey Reed, James Reynolds, Carmen Robinson, Nada Sedyame, Margaret Shirah, Elizabeth Smith, Maggie Smith, Nancy Smith, Timothy Smith, Charmell Stephens, Andrew Stephenson, Natalie Stubbs, Alexandria Taylor, Jon Thorne, April Tomlin, Haley Ugwuibe, Marisa Walton, Ieisha Williams, Joe Wright, Ashton Ziadie. Grade 12. Tyler Adams, Kevyn Agudo, Broderick Alexander, Kenneth Anglin, Autumn Atwood, Brandon Bailey, Cristal Barrett, Ryan Boston, Jacqueline Bowden, Laura Briscoe, Kayla Bruno, Jesse Cannon, Brittany Cantrell, Phillip Castellana, Talon Cauthen, Brianna Chambers, Nijyl Chvis, Chasity Clemons, Jonathan Conrad, Thaneea Cooksey, Michael Criswell, Mollie Cronan, Pearson Cunningham, Lazaro Curry, Jessicsa Davenport, Shelby David, Jason Digby, Cody Durden, Micah East, Brandi Eischen, Andrew Ellwanger, Robert English, Alexander Farmer, Robert Frix, Shamiya Gibbs, Luke Gilbert, Jose Gomez, Roger Green, Rachel Gribble, Joel Griswell, Justin Haler, Kristina Hare, Nathan Harvill, Latoya Hawk, Victor Hill, dondre Jenkins, Cinterrio Johnson, Tiffany Jordan, Corey Kennebrew, Stephanie Kennedy, Long Kue, Jamie Lane, Shantelle Lewis, Joshua Lindsey, Craig Lynch, JaCorey Maddox, Sarah Maddox, Kayla Mallery, Tori Mask, John Mason, Rodriquez Mason, Destiny McCrorey, William McQuaig, Sandra Mendoza, Cameron Miles, Lindsay Mockett, Amber Moon, Cameron Moore, Caitlin Newman, Christopher Noel, Tequesha Nolley, Jessica Norrington, Valarie Odduah, Asia Palmer, Jonathan Palmer, Hannah Parker, Sierra Petree, McKennsa Pirkle, Quindairys Pitts, Taylor Ray, Tamyia Reid, Cayce Richards, Michael Richardson, Robert Rienstra, DeMia Rogers, Joseph Samaniego, Neil Schmitt, Jonathan Schubert, Ashley Scott, Dakieya Smith, Devin Stiles, Lindsey Strawn, Alexandria Tipton, Dustin Whitten, Karl Williams, Quotasha Winkfield, Richard Wolaver, Marquez Woods, Dominigue Wright, Lisa Yantis, Anthony Yates.

HEARD-MIXON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Heard-Mixon Elementary School announces its fall semester honor roll.
All A's. Grade 3. Caroline Dumdie, Robert Thompson, Carson Hutto, Emmalee Richardson, Alicia Nykanen, Danielle Shetler. Grade 4. Trevor Nykanen Samantha Bonnett, Jocey Elder, Tyler Darby, Travis Nykanen. Grade 5. Austin Anderson, Lauren Johnson, McKenzie Watterson, Noah Biffle, Ryan Peck, Karley Curtis, Allison Simmons.
A & B Honro roll. Grade 3. Ziyan Britt, Nick Stiles, Chelsea Wise, Justin Burroughs, Anna Smith, Jessica Howe, Dillon Hughes, Miles Underwood, Anna Claire Newsham, Wesley Rains, Briley Adams, Jazmine Williams, Ashley Simmons, Jaslyn Atkinson, Ethan Miller, Abigail Pokusa, james Daniel, Kaylee Carter, Levi Spurling, Blake Mobley, Gina Castellana. Grade 4. Brock Carter, Cheyenne Miller, Shelby Hallman, Ansley Johnston, Madison Suttles, Jonathan Enriquez, Lexi Maddox, Hunter Terrell, Logan Gilbert, Skyler Harper, Audrey Herrington, Zane Sanders, Haven Thomas, Walker Shelnutt, Brianna Christian, Reagan Hanson, Jaden Woodall, Jennifer Howe, Auston Stowe, Chandler Stowe, Haely Carter, Sauvignon Hayes, Demetrie Johnson, Lily Pickett, Jamecia Russ, Madison Harper. Grade 5. Emerson Adams, Mrcus Dyer, Jared Johnson, Te'ar Kittles, James Ogles, Nick Procell, Weston Stowe, Mareesa Travis, James Bell, Nekayal Esberry, Ebony Jordan, Hunter Little, Brittany Montgomery, Caleb Proffitt, Catlin Streetman, Dalton Carter, Gavin Hutto, Makayla Kirby, Hannah Massey, Donovan Pierce, Brianna Simmons, Ivy Tant.

WOODLEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Woodlee Christian Academy announces its honor roll for first quarter.
All A's. Grade 1. Brazil Banks, John Bates, William Bates, Zoe Burns, Hunter Caldwell, Kylie Chappelear, Tyler Davis, Kyleigh Dupree, Michael Graves Jr., Myles Jackson, Marissa Johnson, Jonathon Knight, Jayden Osborn, Jade Talley, Allie White, Jerrod Williams II. Grade 2. Tatiana Bolds, Jacob David, Skylar Downing, Avanne Elliott, Taylor Jackson, Ariana Jones, Anissa Kuti, Nala McCamy, Jonathan Tinsley. Grade 3. Jòka Olaoluwa, Hannah Parker, Jaylah Talley, Jacob Westdyke. Grade 4. Bria Davis, Moya Leung, Jessica Peek, Dylan Stephenson. Grade 5. Bryant Bolds II, Alaura Kilgore, Jason Kyle Mills, Christopher Wallace, Alexander Zenko. Grade 6. Alexandra Bates, Brianna Dafney, Jessica Tinsley.
A & B Honor Roll. Grade 1. Amber Lugar, Savannah Pynckels, Garrett Rosser, Cara-Ann Swift, Carly Thomas, Dakota Watson. Grade 2. Galilee Butts, Rachel Demmons, Bryce Matthews, Jessica Parker, Alex White Grade 3. Jamarr Bailey, Tanner Coppock, Morgan Finch, Arellys McDearis, Isabelle McNulty, Dayton Milner, Joshua Payne, Ryan Porterfield, Jonathon Walden. Grade 4. Hunter Blair, Kassidy Caldwell, Myles Matthews, Jeremiah Talley. Grade 5. Jacob Bledsoe, Steven Hernandez-Farrell, Shadè Olaoluwa, Nina Rhoton, Joshua Westing. Grade 6. Blake Andrews, Jeremy Craig, Brooke McDowell, Walker Miller, Madalyn Pagerie, Niyla Winslow, Summer Wofford.
Second quarter, All A's. Grade 1.: Brazil Banks, Zoe Burns, Kylie Chappelear, Kyleigh Dupree, Michael Graves Jr., Myles, Jackson, Savannah Pynckels, Garrett Rosser, Jade Talley, Carly Thomas, Jerrod Williams II. Grade 2. Tatiana Bolds, Jacob David, Skylar Downing, Avanne Elliott, Ariana Jones, Anissa Kuti, Nala McCamy, Jessica Parker, Jonathan Tinsley, Alex White. Grade 3. Hannah Parker, Jonathon Walden, Jacob Westdyke. Grade 4. Bria Davis. Grade 5. Bryant Bolds II, Alaura Kilgore, Jason Kyle Mills, Nina Rhoton, Christopher Wallace, Alexander Zenko. Grade 6. Alexandra Bates, Jessica Tinsley.
A & B Honor roll. Grade 1. John Bates, William Bates, Hunter Caldwell, Tyler Davis, Marissa Johnson, Jonathon Knight, Amber Lugar, Jayden Osborn, Cara-Ann Swift, Allie White. Grade 2. Rachel Demmons, Taylor Jackson. Grade 3. Jamarr Bailey, Tanner Coppock, Morgan Finch, Arellys McDearis, Isabelle McNulty, Dayton Milner, Jòka Olaoluwa, Ryan Porterfield, Jaylah Talley. kGrade 4. Kassidy Caldwell, Alissia Houston, Moya Leung, Myles Matthews, Blane McNutt, Jessica Peek, Dylan Stephenson. Grade 5. Kurtis Archer, Jacob Bledsoe, Steven Hernandez-Farrell, Brittany Finley, Shadè Olaoluwa, Rayford Washington II, Joshua Westing. Grade 6. Jeremy Craig, Brianna Dafney, Brooke McDowell, Madalyn Pagerie, Niyla Winslow, Summer Wofford.
First Semester All A's. Grade 8. Brandon Call, Amanda Howell, Christopher Newman. Grade 9. Matthew Spangler. Grade 11. Damir Dandic. A & B Honor Roll. Grade 7. Allie Owens. Grade 8. Abby Adams, John Duncan, Michaela Leung, Kaylin Miller, Alyssa Storey, Dylan Walden. Grade 9. Summer Swartz. Grade 10. Ryan Martin. Grade 11. Lee Raby.

Livingston Elementary School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade three. William Aten, Coreiona Brown, Erianna Card, Jascha Coles, Conrad Martin Jr., Kira Martinez-Releford, Adon Persons, Hannah Sadler, Sy Sutton, Orion Yang. Grade 4. Allyssa Aaron, Emily Addison, Jacob Beazley, Jessica Swann. Grade 5. Parker Hutchinson, Ciara Bryan, Breeana Burgess, Anthony Johnson, Kay'Lynn Travis, Ashton McKinnon, Shelby Turrill.
A-B Honor Roll. Grade 3. Stephen Agyare, Camren Ashby, Maddie Autry, Tamani Avery, Quintavious Baisden, Jamarien Baker, Levi Barr, Chase Brasher, Madison Brown, Zion Brown, Xavier Coissiere, Alycia Cope, Nakaya Gordon, Cayla Jackson, TAneisha Johnson, Amber King, Kayla Leachman, Jordan Lilly, Monasia McFarland, Kara McGiboney, Jake McKinnon, Jamie Miner, Norman Monte, Diavian Philpot, Breanna Poe, Madison Rich, Diamond Robinson, Ian Sanders, Dominick Sandifer, Savannah Satterfield, Jaison Taylor, Tyler Venable, Emily Waddell, Jordan Walker, Jhen Watson, Pierre Williams, Mikenzie Wilson-Armstead. Grade 4. Tahlayah Callwood, Elijah Ferguson, Alexes Gillespie, Jarrett Jeanty, David Kendall, James Monte, Cambrilyn Scofield, Kayanna Simon, Tyler Smith, Dennis Taylor, Kayla Tinch, Jalynn Toliver. Grade 5. Christian Bell, Ashley Boettner, Tabitha Britt, Caitlin Burdette, Jaylan Burgess, Taylor Fincher, Layonne Harris, Khylah Jenkins, Shelbi Landreau, Loren Martin, Monet McKnight, Aly Middlebrooks, Sarah Mitchell, Jarrett Mobley, Serenity Peavy, Jacquise Roberts, Chelsea Romero, Jorge Sanchez, Dyneshia Smith, Raven Smith, Annslee Walker, Miracle White, Tori Young.

MANSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Mansfield Elementary School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 3. Jaron Autry, Trey Barfield, Alex Botkin, Zachary Chupp, Erison Cronan, Carson Danile, Darian Davis, Hannah Fletcher, Suzette Glanton, Jim Gregory, Doster Harper, Adam Hart, Corey Hays, Kaitlyn Hegwood, Matthew Jenkins, Madison Locklear, Andrew Massey, Ryan McCullough, Hannah Nelson, Jordan Parish, Kaitlyn Patrick, Trey Patterson, Franklin Perry, Emma Raines, Sydney Sellers, Sevin Smith, Sierra Springston, Stephenson, Morgan Stovall, Danette Thomas, Max Turcotte, Chase Tweedell, Payton Vandergriff, Mckensie Walker. Grade 4. Ally Allgood, Kassie Arceneaux, Shawn Bailey, Alyssa Betts, Nicole Bryan, Jacob Cherry, Dylan Collins, Elizabeth Cooper, Kacie Fincher, Sawyer Glanton, Will Gregory, Micah Hart, Tommy Herron, Logan Hinson, Tamra Hinton, Austin Holloway, Frank Holmes, Miranda Hopper, Bailey Houston, Amanda Jones, Austin Kerbow, Madison Lawson, Wandel Lee, Daniel Phillips, Sidney Roule, Will Shelton, Ryan Tanner, Joshua Tukes, Corey Wiesner, Autumn Woodard. Grade five. Jared Adair, Justin Adair, Abbigail Adsit, Megan Andrews, Christopher Cain, Logan Davis, Chance Denby, Ashton Duncan, Hamby Edmondson, Madeline Green, Jackson Hall, Kassidy Livingston, Brittany Miller, Madison Oliver, Caitlin Ray, Bailey Stewart, Molly Tanner, Bennett Thurman, Dylan Weathersby, Jeremy white, Hannah Wieser, Justin Womble.Wendel lee, Daniel Phillips, Sidney Roule, Will Shelton, Ryan Tanner,
A & B Honor Roll. Grade 3. Seth Bailey, Garrett Barnett, Keaton Beatty, Shelby Blevins, Harrison Bohannon, Caleb Bunn, Jacob Claville, Talea Clower, Jazmin Diaz, David Duncan, Walker Edmondson, Tanner Feeney, Spurgeon Gaither, Chris Hatton, Matthew Holland, Zakeria Lawrence, Haven Massey, Cody Mills, Trey Morgan, Madison Morvick, Skyler Padgett, Adam Pollard, Season Poole, Casey Potts, David Ramey, Seth Shelnutt, Autumn Tanner, Bailey Temple, Cody Whitby, Nocholas Whitehead, Jacob Williams, Luke Young, Madison Young. Grade 4. Lindsey Batchelor, Lauren Beshears, Ansley Booth, Cody Brooks, Charity Cambron, Brandon Campbell, Malachi Dave, Conner Davis, Ethan Davis, Joseph Dawkins, Alisha Dudley, Ethan Dufford, Jason Duncan, Faith Eller, Maxx Evans, Candice Farrar, Timothy Frazier, Jacob Freeman, Nick Gaither, Devin Gilmore, Davin Griffieth, Lydia Hubbard, Emily Jones, Josh Kines, Alan Lyons, Polley MacLagan, Macie Martin, Nathan McCart, Lenton Parker, Hope Peacock, Acurayona Rogers, Barbara Shelnutt, John Singley, Grace Smith, Jacob Spivey, Tristan Stevenson, Chandler Sweat, macey Thompson, Katelyn Townley, Dalton Warren, Dylan Whitby, Sydney Wilkerson. Grade 5. Ally Albright, Greer Allen, Garrett Autry, Breanna Bates, Kylie Biggers, Christopher Bramblett, Ryan Castleberry, Ally Chandler, Drew Dalton, Kerri Dysart, Zack Ellis, Jeremy Fagas, Blake Hammond, Nick Hammond, Jessie Hays, Dylan Henry, Sydney Holgerson, Bennett Jacobs, Devin Johnson, Malorie Johnson, Katie Jones, Katelyn Kennedy, Brittany Medlin, Martin Mitchell, Justin Parker, Stevie Pierce, Noah Pratt, Chase Raines, Chase Rice, Gray Ritchey, Cameron Rusk, Gina Sewell, Tyler Smallwood, Taryn Smith, Savannah Turcotte, Keylee Wilson.

ROCKY PLAINS ELEMENTARY

Rocky Plains Elementary School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 3. Dylan Crenshaw , Jairus Anthony, Ashley Aljoe, Diamond Perry, Elena Batazhan, Talon Anglin, Daphne Ramirez, Brittnie Bennett, Luke Berryman, Brittany Townsend, Denver Berry, Sueyen Chalmers, Noah Conwell, Kelsie Carlson, Zach Glover, Mason Huggins, Kentavious Kelly, Elizabeth Larzabal, Michael Lester, Brian Maxwell, Trey Lassiter, Louis Grady, Trinity Mitchell, Sarah Moss, Danielle Newton, Justin Peters, Tyler Self, Mason Andrews, Cameron Sewell, Kiana Williams, Chelsey Ergle, Sam Walden, Landon Hammond, Theresa Dixon, Erik Shirley, Kiara Lipsey, Ryan Shirley, Jamie Ward, Katie Bryans, Baylea Payne, Isaiah Washington, Chase Moore, Jake Maynes, Sydney Ziglar, Devan Patterson, Kelsey Pierce, Madison Turner, John Ventura, Jarod Wayne. Grade 4. Kalee Martin, Moriah Antoine, Bryce Michaels, Jarrett Dobbins, Emily Jenkins, Natia Fears, Maranda Snow, CJ Huggins, Breana Casey, Cassandra Lucero, Mikayla Green, Dalton Morgan, Skye Johnson, Breeonna Sheedy
Andrew Scharf, Jasmine Swain, Mason Smith. Grade 5. Cody Mash, Lily Wheeler Brittnee Decker, Taylor Simerly, Amber Willitt, Kalia Johnson, Aleea Bishop, Khira Gant,
A, B Honor Roll. Grade3. Lacy West, Demorian Fanning, Melanie Sheedy, Billy Henry, Skye Hinds, Paris Coverdell, Jarel Johnson, Hope Lackey, Hayden Felthoff, Alex McBean, Sonya Sabo, Daren Hadley, Carly Rice, Brittany Yates, Lexis Peppers, Dejuan Skeete, Kendyl Boyd, Grant Pruner, Zaci Frost, Kyle Brink, Dylan Tamasi, Dakota Thompson, Autumn Burnley, Elizabeth Atkin, Cerra Warren, Tyrese Cornelius, Kaylyn Baker, Ashley Smith, Shaundrea Delamar, Tristen Perez, Bailey Brothers, Mekhir Floyd, Morgan Potts, Amanda Paul, Preston Kennon, Annslee Sheppard, John Luke Sheffield Zacharay Lavender, Kelaysia Singleton, Skyler Lindsey, Cody Partain, Kentavius Thomas, Destany Kelley, Dejuan Maddox, Brayden Miller, Jairus Riggins, Xavier Simms, Harley Stevens, Tamya Thompson , Trinity Watts. Grade 4. Emily Beggs, Amber Janssen, Nicholas Maynard, Alexis Best, River Miller, Maria Sharif, Jana Flud, Christopher Persaud, Celeste Stringer, Lauren LaJaunie, Laura Smith, MaCayla Osborne, Marcus Squires, Zachary Riggings, Ryan Wilbanks, Sabrina Torres, Alexis Williams, Cynthia Twiford, Destiny Wilson, Amy White, Mallory Adams, Aaliyyah Allah, Brianna Anderson, Joshua Alvarez, Branten Bruce, Julia Jones, Samantha Cagle, Quinten Stewart, Serena Sawyer, Kamaria Griffin, Reagin Hubbard, Shamari Jones, Keira Stakely, Cheyenne Morales, Victoria King, Ashley Smitherman, Vance Lewis, Kaleb Acevedo, Noah Bryant, Nicole Badru, Jacorrius Crum, Laura Couch, Talona Fanning, Samantha Fernkorn, Taylor Freeman, Aleah Hudson, Leo Gittens, Hunter Pulliam, Savannah Lawrence. Grade 5. Blair Jackson , Bradley Fuller, Dana Haralson, Hunter Caron, Jamie Rudesal, Deana Frazier, Matthew Potts, Zachary Wingate, Aliyah Langford, Katelynn Seabolt, Michael Thurman , Aneissia Barrett, Allison Ballew, Lexie Thompson, Ta'Nell Boley, Joshua Bowene , Johnathan Taylor, Stephanie Brito, Zyquez Combs, Justin Bishop, Dakota Lee, Courtney Cronan, Aaliyah Jackson, Teirra Potter, Anjelina Harper, Kyle Carrico, Kaleb Sears, Elysia Larzabal, Tiel Janssen, Audrey Stevens, Christopher Lennon, Kayla Newberry , CeVonn Williams, Ricki McKnight, Briana Wilson, Alexia Harper, Mike Terry , Quantavious Moore, Hunter Foster, Austin Thompson, Siaquan Maddox, Cindy Ventura, Alex Rosa, Brandon Wilson, Ashley Tamasi.


ATHENS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

Athens Christian School, Athens, announces its honor roll for second quarter.
Named from Covington were Isaiah Burgess, grade 3, A& B Honor Roll; Leah Burgess, grade 9, A & B Honor Roll; and Jasmin Burgess, Grade 12, A & B Honor Roll.

CLEMENTS MIDDLE SCHOOL

Clements Middle School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's.
Grade 6. William Bradford, Michael Conner, Jayla Criag, Armonesha Olds, Taylor Oliver.
Grade 7. Joseph Brinkley, Lydia Gibbs, Briana Jefferson.
Grade 8. Alexus Diffey, Paula Hopkins, Masmine Miles, Ecclesia Morain, Rose Valentin.
A & B Honor Roll. Grade 6. Yaseem Assanah, Amari Bethel, Kenneth Boyd, Nickolaus Broadwater, Lashawn Brooks, Cameron Clark, Jonathan Clark, Ashley Claude, Keiera Cofield, Angelique Dang, Chelsei Daniels, Kameron Dortch, Ellison Floyd, Deidra German, Charity Hamm, Joshua Hawkins, Briana Isaacs, Kimberly Jeudi, Cayla Jones, Wesley Kontz, Treamika Lackey, Jonathan DePina, Zachary Long, Joshua Mburu, DeAndrea McKenzie, Elandrous Peoples, Sanai Perkins, Eliodoro Pimentel, Jeffrey Powe, Saliahah Priester, Latoya Richardson, Jamal Ridgel, Loriana Ridley, Auza Rushin, Brian Russell, Meosha Simpson, Zuawon Singleton, Jalan Swift, Brittany Thompson, Flemmie Tyson-Jones, MyJaecia Washington, Sarah Wilbanks, Malik Wilson, Khalil Plummer.
Grade 7. Walter Adams, Kristen Adaway, Jaleel Best, Shanice Briggs, Kayla Burns, Rayna Campbell, Karen Cardenas, Javonte Crockett, Amari Davis, Jaquan Dowdy, Lyric Durham, Ifeoma Egbulem, NyQuinton Fambro, Kelly Ford, Kelsey Foster, Bobbi Gildon, Jordin Gray, Derek Greene, Ronald Haynes, Bionca Hernandez, Malik Hinds, Fanergela Jean-Francois, Trenton Jenkins, Brianna Jones, Lamontrel Levett, E'ndarius Maddox, Knyashia McCloug, Camilla Mhute, Talethia Mitchell, Kourtni Moore, Marco Munoz, Dianna Negron, Bud Nguyen, Taila-Imani Norenberg, Rashaun Pauleon, Shantaya Pharr, Erik Reid, Amirah Ruffin, Malik Saunders, Yusef-Lateef Shabazz, Brittany Simms, Keion Sims, Christian Smith, JaKwanzaa Smith, Khari Smith, Tamar Thomas, Israeli Thompson-Kennedy, David Tran, Allen Valentin, Camry Wilkins, Destiny Williams, Trestunn Willis, Eboni Wimberly, Anthony Witter, Alexus Wright.
Grade 8. Natalie Allen, Alexis Angelettie, Ivan Aurite, Tia Baker, Jazmin Bonilla, April Brooks, Khailyl Brown, Shanquanya Brown, Candace Calloway, Sharon Castellanos, Torrie Cofield, Tabatha Collymore, Christopher Dang, Junia DePina, Justin Ferguson, Asriele Griffith, Tyler Hall, Lexus Hasain, Sylvia Hernandez, Alicia Howard, Bobbie Hyman, Deonna Jones Hodges, Antonia Knox, Jeremy Laguins, Johana Leos, Jeremiah Liscum, Christopher Little, Micaela Lopes, Tiara Lyn, Demonte Madison, Taylour Mason, Stephanie Mayfield, Felix Mburu, Mary McCray, Jessica Moreno, Abigail Murdock, Tatianna Palms, Crystal Pham, Rolanda Polk, Mary Ponder, Mario Pujals, Jose Rivera, Camille Rivera, Christian Scott, Natori Sistrunk, Micah Sneed, Jaida Stewart, Trinese Thomas, Jeremy Tripp, Shelby Turlington, Daijeonna Walker, Khiyahna Walker, Terrell Walker, Kayla D. Watson, Ashley Wells, Mykala White, T'Keyuh Williams, Theron Williams.

PORTERDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL


Porterdale Elementary School announces its honor roll for fall semester.

All A's. Grade 3. Taya Bluiett, Janae Clark, Curtis Goss, Cambren Howard, Javen Magwood, Kymar McFarlane, Myron Middlebrooks, Ashley Nicolas, Jada Richards, Casey Roberson, Johnny Strickland, Dmonique Ware, Tyrese Willis. Grade 4. Joey Derenburger, Mushadi Ibere, Tiffany Key, Aaliyah McMiller, Morgan Meador,Tyler Mills, Cody Moore, William Pratt, Jandan Randolph, Nyadirah Stephens, Jaida Thompson, Malia Wallace, Jocelyn Wesley. Grade 5. Destiny Christian, Tony Collins, Romario Johnson, Dominque Land, Christopher Lightsey, Olivio Lopes, Sage Manning, Mekiya Manns, Tyler Maresca, Kenny Morgan, Anthony Roberson, Adithya Sundararaman, Ryan Wallace
A and B Honor Roll. Grade 3. Brianna Almond, Jaylon Andrews, Kendall Bowen, Erick Broadnax, Shekinah Bryant, Danny Carter, Alvin Chatmon, Iyanla Clarke, E'Miya Dennis, Tariq Dunston, Zackary Fallah, D'Erica Farley, Jaelyn Flemister, Myles Flowers, Kamryn Gutierrez, Zoe Hamilton, Brittany Hammond, Diamond Hayes, Jaqueline Hernandez, Shemiya Hill, Geoffrey Hull, Imari Johnson, Juwan Johnson, Quintavious Kelly, Breaun Land, Yacarin Livingston, Elyssa Mair, Aniyah McDonald, Ivy McKenzie, Dana McWilliams, Olivia Meeks, Ibony Mejia, DeAvin Mendez, Jasmine Morris, Emilie Olobatuyi, Jason Patterson, Kamari Riley, Skylar Rivers, Kaitlyn Shell, Melia Slycord, Cameron Thomas, Dreama Weatherton, Keira Woodruff, Jasman Worthy. Grade 4. Kelcie Alston, Jaylen Askew, Autumn Bailey, Tanya Bazile, Nicole Black, Malik Brown, Brittany Byrd, Alan Cadle, Alexis Chaney, Isaiah Coachman, Skyla Gary, Isaiah Gomez, Lavender Gresham, William Hammond, Timia Hampton, Marcos Hernandez, Hope Hedgens, Ken'daishia Jefferies, Dante' Johnson, Teyana Johnson, Tyric Key, TaMesha Marlin, Rashaundra McKibben, Julius Mejia, Raul Odiegwu, Jabryll Ortega, Amber Queen, Devin Shell, Darnae Siler, Jeshaiah Taylor, Kenya' Taylor, Jadaya Vines, Ebony White, Jermaine Whitehead, Jaron Wright. Grade 5. Ian Agostinho, Hilary Aldana, Xavier Arnold, Trenton Bibbs, Jalise Black, Jameria Brown, Armahni Clark, Mathew Depina, Kiajah Dimbas, Dezhanee Douglas, Adam Fallah, Daja Fedrick, Ar'Mon Hickson, Samantha Impeartrice, Ayana James, Ishmael Jones, Felicia Layton, Natalea Lue-Fung, Ini N'Shamblazza, Kori Rivers, Destine Smith, DeShawnnae Snowden, Emily Spruill, Joshua St. Louis, Hayden Stevens, Nadilyah, Stewart, Mirelle Thomas, Briana Walker, Cyle Walker, Ajah Wilson.

CLEMENTS MIDDLE SCHOOL

Clements Middle School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
A and B Honor Roll. Grade 6. Yaseen Assanah, Amari Bethel, Kenneth Boyd, Nicholaus Broadwater, Lashawn Brooks, Cameron Clark, Jonathan Clark, Ashley Claude, Keiera Cofield, Angelique Dang, Chelsei Daniels, Kameron Dortch, Floyd Ellison, Deidra German, Charity Hamm, Joshua Hawkins, Briana Isaacs, Kimberly Jeudi, Cayla Jones, Wesley Kontz, Treamika Lackey, Jonathan De Pina, Zachary Long, Joshua Mburu, DeAndrea McKenzie, Elandrous People, Sanai Perkins, Eliodoro Pimentel, Jeffrey Powe, Salihah Preister, Latoya Richardson, Jamal Ridgel, Loriana Ridley, Auza Rushin, Brian Russell, Meosha Simpson, Zuawon Signleton, Jalan Swift, Brittany Thompson, Flemmie Tyson-Jones, MyJaecia Washington, Sarah Wilbanks, Malik Wilson, Khalil Plummer.
Grade 7. Walter Adams, Kristen Adaway, Jaleel Best, Shanice Briggs, Kayla Burns, Rayna Campbell, Karen Cardenas, Javonte Crockett, Amari Davis, Jaquan Dowdy, Talethia Mitchell, Kourtni Moore, Marco Munoz, Dianna Negron, Bud Nguyen, Taila-Imani Norenberg, Rashaun Pauleon, Shantaya Pharr, Erik Reid, Amirah Ruffin, Lyric durham, Ifeoma Egbulem, NyQuinton Fambro, Kelly Ford, Kelsey Foster, Bobbi Gildon, Gray Jordin, Derek Greene, Ronald Hayes, Bionca Hernandez, Malik Hinds, Fanergela Jean-Francois, Trenton Jenkins, Brianna Jones, Lamontrel Levett, E'ndarius Maddox, Knyashia McCloud, Camilla Mhute, Malik Sanders, Yusef-Lateef Shabazz, Brittany Simms, Deion Sims, Christian Smith, JaKwanzaa Smith, Khari Smith, Tamar Thomas, Israeli Thompson-Kennedy, David Tran, Allen Valentin, Camry Wilkins, Destiny Williams, Trestunn Willis, Eboni Wimberly, Anthony Witter, Alexus Wright.
Grade 8. Natalie Allen, Alexis Angelettie, Ivan Aurite, Tia Baker, Jazmin Bonilla, April Brooks, Khailyl Brown, Shaquanya Brown, Candace Calloway, Sharon Castellanos, Torri Cofield, Tabatha Collymore, Christopher Dang, Junia DePina, Justin Ferguson, Asriele Griffith, Tyler Hall, Lexus Hasain, Sylvia Hernandez, DeMonte Madison, Taylour Mason, Stephanie Mayfield, Felix Mburu, Mary McCray, Jessica Moreno, Abigail Murdock, Tatianna Palms, Crystal Pham, Rolana Polk, Mary Ponder, Mario Pujals, Jose Rivera, Camille Rivers, Christian Scott, natori Sistrunk, Micah Sneed, Jaida Stewart, Trinese Thomas, Alicia Howard, Bobbie Hyman, Deonna Jones-Hodges, Antonio Knox, Jeremy Laguins, Johana Leos, Jeremiah Liscum, Christopher Little, Micaela Lopes, Tiara Lyn, Jeremy Tripp, Shelby Turlington, Daijeonna Walker, Khiyahna Walker, Terrell Walker, Kayla D. Watson, Ashley Wells, Mykala White, T'Keyuh Williams, Theron Williams.
All A's. William Bradford, Michael Conner, Jayla Craig, Armonesha Olds, Taylor Oliver. Grade 7. Joseph Brinkley, Lydia Gibbs, Briana Jefferson. Grade 8. Alexus Duffey, Paula Hopkins, Jasmine Miles, Ecclesia Morain, Rose Valentin.

COUSINS MIDDLE SCHOOL

Cousins Middle School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 6. Nick Adamczyk, Katrina Adkins, Lindsey Baker, Sydney Baker, Kinsey Barton, Elizabeth Batson, Angelica Betanzo, Lydia Bohannan, Kaila Branton, Marisha Butcher, Jackie Campbell, Kori Carter, Dave Cobbler, Sherice Crawford, Sydney Damiani, Jordan Daniel, Cameron Delaney, Trenton Dvorak, Katharyn Eady, Jaylen Edwards, Kourtni Farley, Emily Fielding, Alex Frizell, Jade Garris, Stephanie Goins, Andrew Hallford, Dylan Hampton, Kelsi Holland, Megan Kelley, Shelby Kelly-Burnett, Kaylah Kennedy, Justina LaGuerre, Linda Latimore, Connor Longbottom, Celena Mann, Akil Maolud, John Blake Mask, Marjorie Morales, Favour Nwachukwu, Oxana Perez, Emily Pestle, Yvonne Ramos, Robert Reed, Ashley Roberts, Cory Rogers, Jamarcus Saffo, Madison Sauls, Bryant Schroeder, Nick Slade, Jackson Smith, Alexius Thomas, Cassie Warthen, Amanda Weaver, Brittany Webb, Hallie Wheeler, Madison Whitsitt, Prince Ann Wise.
All A's. Grade 7. Mishay Allen, Antonio Alvarez, Jennifer Bartlett, Michael Bates, Martin
Butler, Troy Calliste, Kelita Cox, India Cunningham, Savanah Dvorak, Benjamin Eady, Jeffery Fallah, Allison Fish, Shawn Guckenburger, Kyle Hadaway, Marquez Harris, Taylor Heilesen, Ja'zmene Jackson, Stephen Leslie, Tyler Middlebrooks, Jack Mitchell, Kyana Morris, Tyree Nichols, Ajanae Parks, Bradford Porter, Andres Sarmiento, Destiny Sessums, Brittasia Simpson, Kaitlyn Smith, Lauren Smith, Tyler Smith, Katelyn Stawn, Kimberly Stier, Bradley Taylor, Jazmene
Whiley.
Grade 8. Denard Anglin, Matt Autry, Richard Bolson, Haley Brickell, Musashi, Briem, Amber Broughton, Conner Bryan, Julia Compton, Tiesha Cullins, Imari Daniels, Erica Dawkins, Michael Deaton, Kary Dylong, Jessica Eady, Anna Grace Ellis, Kristen Floyd, Jeremiah Frazier, Holly Grier, Marquis Hayes, Brittain Hunt, Chelsea Jenkins, Amber Johnson, Bryant Johnson, Lee Jourdan, Jacob Knight, Kelli Knights, Jemeia Kollie, Julianna Laseter, Mary Lathem, Allison Leighty, Amanda Manowski, Mayra Martinez, Kiana Middleton, Jordan Moon, Madison Morganthall, Chrishandra Perkins, Sydney Pilgrim, Cole Rogers, Mikayla Scott, Omar Scruggs, DaMonte Smith, Karrie Springer, Amanda Stamps, Kimberly Terry, Toni White, Dallas Worthy, Kendall Wynne.
A & B Honor Roll. Grade 6. Delique Allen, Rebecca Arnold, Tara Arwood, Janessa Austin, Daniel Avendano-Powers, Damichael Bagby, Topanga Bailey, Ayodeji Bandele, Hannah Barnett, Amber Batchelor, Beau Baxter, Jehlon Beasley, Labreshia Berry, Macy Bishop. Tracey Bohannon, Dion Bonapart, Ladrica Boswell, Cade Brazelton, Tyler Briem, Amanda Brown, Teneshia Bryant, Lewis Burroughs, Kalie Cadle, Deijah Carter, Jarvis Chapman, Jason Cloer, Marcus Coleman, Jordan Courchaine, Raven Cox, Ansley Crowe, Osman Dabo, Alexia Davis, Alicia Davis, Anthony Davis, Rhyan Davis, Heather Dempsey, Bianca Diaz, Javon Dickerson, Aspen Dobbins, Tymeshia Dozier, Kristen Dunn, Kiana Felix, Madison Fortt, Jordan Gailes, Tristan Gibbs, Brani Gilbert, Anthony Glover, Devon
Goodman, Jasmine Grehsam, Cody Hanshaw, Latrice Hill, Marcus Hill, Terry Hill, Kersten Hilley, Margaret Holley, TyHollingsworth, Arthur Holmes, Ciyanni Hunter, George Hutcheson, Colbie Jones, Jillian Jones, Taylor Jones, Ashley Joseph, Donald Kirkland, Delani Kitchens, Shania Lane, Catherine Laseter, Shawn Laurenceau, Britton Lemoine, Anna Lombardi, Daezia Lovelace, Aundrey Lynch, Jordan Manson, Jacob Martin, Shane
Mask, Nicholas Mauriello, Keondre McKibben, Michael McMahon, Daniel Mejia, Ivanof Mejia, Gavin Miller, Jonathan Mitchell, Julian Mitchell, Jessica Moon, Tiffani Moravek, Taylor Nichols, Garrett Nix, Kate Nolan, Emanuel Ocampo, Jessica Oliveri, Hailee Pattillo, Tamara Pilcher, Ron-Nasia Pritchett, Amanda Rape, Alex Rhodes, Logan Rhodes, Kelly
Rodriguez, SymoneSampson, Rachel Sargent, Marquis Sims, DeQueshia Smith, Jasmine Smith, Kennedy Smith, Maya Smith, Eduardo Soto, Corin Stokes, Joseph Taylor, Breanna
Thornton, BlakeWagner, Sierra Walden, Paul Whitaker, Jaylen Williams, Thomas Williamson, Gillian Wilson, Lacey Wilson, Slawson Wilson, Keenan Woods, Tommy
Yates.
Grade 7. Kayla Aaron, Shantel Allison, Geneviere Antoine, Chuma Atunzu, Jessie Barrington, Courtney Bennett, Brittany Blount, Abrham Bogale, Joshua Bridwell, Ashley Childress, Danielle Crooms, Joseph Cumming, Riley Dameron, Deseree Davis, Ja'lynn Dewberry-Weaver, Charles Esparza, Aja Evans, Mary Fletcher, John Forbes, Melissa Fortt, Shantini Francis, Erich Fulmer, Alexandra Garner, Erica Garner, Caylen Gooch, Allie
Green, Hannah Grier, Tykia Grier, Christopher Griffin, Chelsea Harley, Brandon Hayden, LeVance Henry, Cashmere Hyman, Kiara Jordan, Sierra Jordan, Desmond Kajim, Haley
Kneece, Michelle Lewis, Teanna Ligon, Holly Lisle, Solange Lord, Andie McDaniel, Fiona
McGiboney, Xavier McKnight, Tyler Miller, Matt Mitchell, Taylor Morehead, Darius Parler, Shivan Patel, Adam Pepe, Joseph Phelps, Victoria Pope, Philip Pruneda, Shantel Seamna, Jonathan Shaw, Dennis Sheppard, Brady Shivers, Alex Smith, Kelsey Snow, Chase Sparks, Stanley Steele, Micaela Stegall, Ashley Thompson, Jacob Ulrich, Kara Williams, Brandt Winters, Sarah Wisneski.
Grade 8. Michael Atunzu, Tashe Bagby, Brittany Banks, Clay Beam, Jessica Beasley, Kaitlin Beckworth, Ta'precious Bell, Brianna Berry, Makayla Cooper, Cody Costley, Skyler Crawford, Matt Edmiston, Hope Finch, Hannah Fleming, Alana Freeman, Jennifer George, Yolanda Grier, Raven Hayes, Michelle Hines, Katie Hoch, Alesea Holloman, Briana Holmes, Elizabeth Hunt, Cicely Inge, Lauren Jacobi, Justin Johnson, KateeJohnson, Jamilyn Jones, Richard Kimble, Destine King, Jasmine King, Tre King, Darion Kinsey, Krystal Lackey, Kristen Lawson, Lane Ledford, Voctoria Lo, Clinton Locklear-Brooks, Colton Long, Michaela Long, Dulce Lopez, Joseph Lumpkin, Logan Malcolm, Micah Mapp, Brianna Matts, Lonnie McCullar, Brandi McDonald, Danielle McElroy, Breanna McIntosh, Hunter Mobley, Troy Neal, Tevin Norman, Edilis Ortiz, Chris Price, Ali Punjani, Jakia Randolph, Britney Rawls, Terrica Rivers, Victoria Rivers, Shanethia Robinson, Christie Sartor, Lauren Sawyer, Landrin Shelton, Melissa Stephenson, Shakyia Steward-Davis, Hannah Stowe, Nathan Tanner, William Tanner, Carvon Thomas, Kevin Thompson, Kyle Tillery, Marissa Trammell, Miranda Welch, Derek Williams, Kayla Wright, Gao Xiong, Anastatia Zarwood.

EASTSIDE HIGH SCOOL

Eastside High School announces its honor roll for fall semester.
All A's. Grade 9. Carli Barbo, Jonathan Benedict, Sarah Bolen, Kevin Castro, Alexis Crawford, William Daniel, Jessic Dibb, Kathryn Drumheller, Chelsea Flowers, Shannon Frazier, Samantha Garcia, Tyler Gaynes, Astacia Glover, Taylor Greene, Robin Greer, Cayla Hegwood, Andrew Heilesen, Jasmine Johnson, Seth Kimbrell, Amber LaFond, Josh Laniewicz, Savannah LeClair, Anna Lunsford, Justin Mitchell, Kimberly Mulkey, Grace Murphy, Lisa Nguyen, Julie Norris, Destiny Parker, Zackery Pirtle, Ashley Pricne, Hannah Reagan, Courtney Reid, Brianna Spencer, Erin Steele, Zachary VBalentine, David VAnLeuven, Brittany Worton, Kyle Yoemans.
Grade 10. Donovan Barrett, Felipe Botello, Taylor Dean, Patrick Ford, Caroline Garrett, Kelsey Gerks, Davianne Gray, Melissa Greer, Andreana Henry, William Jarvis, james Lathem, Marie Pierre, Amy Ritchey, Shanika Robinson, Lenzie Rutledge, lacee Smith, Leah Smith, Gurinder Sunner, Hailey Thomas, Matthew Troutman, Kathryn Tuttle, Kimberly Waters, Acacia Williams, Angela Willie, Justin Winnig, Caroline Wise, Courtney Wynne.
Grade 11. Teara Brock, Misha Collins, Joyce Cooner, Cole Downing, Samuel Fink, John Fish, Zachary Garrett, Kristen Haff, Michael Hampton, Tory Holland, Myesha Little, Katherine Long, Tyler Lumpkin, Justin Norris, Kane pass, Margaret Shirah, Jon Thorne, Katelyn Yeomans, Ashton Ziade.
Grade 12. Ashlyn Aiken, Kenneth Anglin, Melissa Bender, Ryan Boston, Jacqueline Bowden, Ashley Crew, Brandi Eischen, Breanna Ellis, Andrew Ellwanger, Kylie Gerks, Allie Gibbs, David Gray, Joel Griswell, Rebecca Hampton, Kelsey head, Olivia HuckinsBooska, Cinterrio Johnson, Chalres Jones, Tiffany Katze, Caleb Kernan, Justin Kinney, Destiny McCrorey, William McQuaig, Hannah Parker, Joseph Parker, DeMia Rogers, Ashley Scott, Kayla Shope, Carlie Sinyard, Elizabeth Slaughter, Joel Stafford, Yanrick Tinker, Rachel Treadwell, Ariel VAnLeuven, Rachel Voiselle, Kaylie Waters, Kelsey Williams, Richard Wolaver, Lisa Yantis, Kari Yoemans.
A & B Honor Roll. Grade 9. Habon Abdale, Hassan Abdale, Emily Almand, Dontavious Anderson, Adrian Austin, Chase Bailey, Tyler Bailey, Hannah Ballard, Alexander Bass, D'onna Bell, Jordan Bell, Nykeia Bell, Keyria Blackwell, Elena Bobbitt, Renee Bostic, Joy Bratcher, Kelsey Butler, Kasey Cash, Wesley Chambers, Michael Chapman, Dandre Gemariah Charlot, Mark Clark, Madison Cloer, Justin Cochran, Nigel Cochran, Kory Coleman, Caitlin Collins, Maya Ann Collins, Matthew Courchaine, Holly Croom, Shelby Crooms, McKenzie Crowe, Alexander Davis, Naomi Denby, Andres Dominguez-Cuevas, Kristin Dunn, Tyler Duren, Marissa Evans, Johnny Farrow, Jordan Fincher, Emily Fish, Nicholas Flemister, Khalil Flowers, Steven Galloway, Reginald Gardner, Brandon Gatt, Deanna Gayle, Franklin Geiger, Morgan Goldman, Cherie Grant, Kathleen Gregg, Lindsey Gregg, Terri Griffin, Paul Hadaway, Jessica Haff, Lauren Hall, Ameara Hamby, Sarah Hamilton, Michael Harden, Tara Harrison, Amanda Hawkins, Tashana Haye, Matthew Hitchcock, Emily House, Melissa Howard, Torriamanda Hunte, Zachary Jacobs, Kalen Johnson, Katie Johnston, Kalin Jordan, Deanna Kaluta, Myranda Kinney, Alex Klaub, Austin Knight, Haley Ledbetter, Luis Leon, Sarah Lesser, Victoria Lumpkin, Allyson Malcom, Jessica Mason, Ryan McCranie, Bryce McGlone, Amber McGuire, mary McLaughlin, Myia McNeal, Devin Middleton, Kevin Middleton, Jordan Mitchell, Tyler Moon, Austin Moore, Jeremy Nix, Brittany Owens, Tori Owens, Rowena Peter, Mckayla Phelps, Lacy Powell, Sheldon Rankins, Quindarion Sands, Angelica Serrato, Brandon Shives, Brittany Shumway, Treasure Smith, Valerie Stephens, Lauren Stone, Jerold Sumner, Auston Taylor, Taylor Tipton, Shyanne Ugwuibe, Arynn Veteto, Kayla Vining, Jenna Wagner, Tamara Warren, Chloe Weaver, Keywanda Weaver, Dayshia White, Britney Williams, Morgan Worley, Jacob Wright, Damarcus Wyche, Mark Yancey.
Grade 10. Amber Adams, April Adams, Mitchell Allen, Sarah Anderson, Stanley Anderson, Bria Anthony, Christopher Astin, Jazmine Beach, Jonathan Benton, Martavius Boatwright, Jennifer Bohannon, Katelyn Boone, Victoria Brimingham, Wesley Brooks, Christopher Brown, Ritchie Carstens, Jeffrey Chambers, Jerome Clayton, Lindsey Compton, Addison Cook, Xavier Coombs, Courtney Coprich, Paris Cort, Mckenzie Cunningham, Kelsey Dabney, Heather Dee, Rosaleen Doyle, Ashlynn Edwards, Brittany Edwards, Dillon Ellis, Maryanne Fearnow, Stanterious Flemister, Brittany Forsberg, Jesse Franks, Zachary Freeman, William Gayler, Samuel Glanton, Ch'Vaun Glinton, Courtney Griffin, Michael Hammnock, Johnathan Hilley, Shelby Hughes, Jasmine Jenkins, Kyuante' Jenkins, Jeevan John, Samuel Johnson, Channing Kelley, Cartiae Ketchup, Annastasia Knepper, Katherine Kuhns, DeSharri Lee, Jessi Lindsey, Ray Loew, Kierra Marshall, Katherine Martin, Rebecca Mayo, Michael McDaniel, Myeshia McNeal, Taylor Middlebrooks, Cody Minor, Ryan Moore, James Morris, Justin Moss, Sydney Mumpower, Peter Nguyen, Laura Nolan, Breanna Omstead, Ernesto Otero, Ilana Page, Symeria Palmer, Jesse parker, Taylor Patterson, Chelsea Phillips, Sheri Pilgrim, Christa Powell, Hayley Pritchow, Adam Pruitt, Chelsea Raines, Ashley Ralston, Kristin Ralston, Madison Raynor, Russell Reddick, William Regenwor, Cody Reynolds, Sarah Rice, Jeffrey Roberts, Kayli Robinette, Kendall Robinson, Jessie Saunders, Jovante Scales, Ashley Shields, Robert Shope, Brittany Singley, Dylan Smith, Jalisha Smith, Victor Smith, Jessica Specer, Paige Spratley, Amanda Stansfield, Felentae Terrell, Abigail Thomas, Kimberly Thomas, Marissa Thompson, Benton Toussaint, Amanda Trainer, Cecelia Vaughn, Marissa Vinson, Daniel Walton, Christopher Waters, Jerry White, Erin Wyatt, Matthew Yates.
Grade 11. Janice Adams, Carli Alexander, Jechory Allen, Chelsey Arnold, Ashley Aycox, Diressa Belcher, Sherane Bell, Kenyonna Benton, John Blaker, Jessica Blare, Rachel Bostic, Amanda Cantrell, Cassandra Clark, James Cofer, Erica Cox, Mary Davis, Sharod Davis, Taylor Davis, Amber Eagle, Christopher Elliott, Courtney Ellis, Kymberli Flower, Corey Ford, Aneda Gaither, Danny GAtt, Crystal Gayle, Bryan Geiger, Zachary Gibbs, Alayah Glenn, Elizabeth Godfrey, Constance Hall, Allene Haynie, Taylor Head, Adnrew Hill, Sharon Hillman, Jarrett Hubbard, leah Jacobi, Anjelica Jocobus, Zachary Johnston, Kierra Jones, Tevin Jones, George Lazenby, William Lazenby, Gregory LeClair, Madison Littell, Terrika Martin, Whitney Martin, Elizabeth Mason, Joseph McVey, Ralston Medouze, Samantha Miller, Chelsea Nabors, Sarah Nelson, Matthew Newsome, Kianna Newton, Mariah Parker, Caleb Poling, Taylor Ramsey, Shelsey Reed, Shannon Rhodes, Patrick Ringel, Carmen Robinson, Tiffany Roderick, Genari Scales, Christopher Smith, Tara Smith, Brittany Somerville, Charmell Stephens, Lauren Stier, Whitny Stowers, Natalie Stubbs, Courtney Thompson, April Tomlin, Haley Ugwuibe, Marisa Walton, Lacey Wheeler, Leanna Whitaker, Lacadia White, Ieisha Williams, Naomi Wills, Joe Wright, Genadiy Zheru.
Grade 12. Tyler Adams, Broderick Alexander, Autumn Atwood, Brandon Bailey, Trevor Bailey, Samuel Beckworth, Heather Benson, Matthew Bohannon, James Brewer, Audriana Brown, Kayla Bruno, Austin Burns, Jesse Cannon, Brittany Cantrell, William Cates, Talon Cauthen, Jonathan Conrad, Jasmine Cooper, Mollie Cronan, Pearson Cunningham,
Jessica Davenport, Shelby David, Gustavo Diaz, Teresa Dicarlo, Cody Durden, Robert English, Rebecca Fondren, Rachel Fowler, Elouise Frimpong, Brittany Gaynes, Luke Gilbert, Katie Glidewell, Corey Guthrie, Hannah Hanson, Kristina Hare, Lainey Harris, Nathan Harvill, Latoya Hawk, Charles Hill, Dominque Hubert, Shantell Huggins, Dondre Jenkins, Deitra Jones, Kayla Jones, Tiffany Jordan, Stephanie Joyner, Darwin Kellogg, Trevor lamb, Kathryn Lynch, Lindsay MacLagan, JaCorey Maddox, Jowanna Malone, Benjamin Mask,Tori mask, Hannah Meyer, Gabriela Mobley, J'Quyra Moncut-Blue, Emily Moss, Caitlin Newman, Ngoc Thao Nguyen, Tequesha Nolley, Jessica Norrington, Aaron Ogletree, asia Palmer, McKenna Pirkle, Elizabeth Reich, Kennara Reid, Shane Rogers, Timothy Roton, Joseph Samaniego, Neil Schmitt, Dakieya Smith, Devin stiles, Elizabeth Stillerman, Lindsey Strawn, Meghann Timmins, Sean Trammel, Shayequen Tuggle, Jodi Walden, Lauren Watts, Daniel Wetzel, Dustin Whitten, Karl Williams, Issac Yates, Mary Young.

 

Commenting is not available.

Commenting not available.

Please wait ...