View Mobile Site
 
Posted: January 29, 2013 3:42 p.m.

Jan. 2013 honor rolls

Challenge Charter Academy

2nd Quarter Honor Roll. Symone Ballatt, Isabella Cockrell, Brantley Sapp, Tzadeek Yehudah, Brittany Brookshire, Ivana Bugg, Monica Cattlett, Evan Cockrell, Savon Ballatt, Deja Lewis, Jeffrey Lundy, Ahmad Yehudah, Jermorris Russell, DaChrista Rowser.

 

Fairview Elementary announces its first semester honor roll

All A. Aiyana Cooper.

A and B Honor roll.  Seth Martin, Taylor Richardson, Zane Brown,D'Shanti Kemp, Natalie Smith, Kelvin Sutherland, Zoe Taylor,Michael Thacker, Justin Atunzu, Audrey Everson, SuHaila Ash, Julian Crockett,Aulora Edwards, Kopeland Gates, Jaden Jordan, Dayanara Najera, Trent Rice-Dingle, Armando DeAvila, Deja Franklin, Crystal Garcia, Daiyannah Hicks, Austin Perry, Unique Reed, Kelynn Thorne, Jada Wells,Daniela Ayala, Laura Jean Dole, Essance Henderson, Ryan Weaver, Susan Bishop, Julia Bravo, Alaysiaih Clark, Natalya Cobb, OJ Erakpotobor, Kayla Jackson, Zachary Michel, Tiffany.Walker.

Mansfield Elementary School announces its first semester honor roll. All A. Grade 4. Mary Benton, Emma Burton, Leah Camp, Caleb Chupp, Gabriel Ciccone, Joshua Daffinson, Brandon Daniel, Kara Daniel, Andrew Gutierrez, Hailey Jacobs, Emmanuel Lee, Chelsea Lewis, Ashley Lyons, Ivy McWaters, Autumn Milford, William Morgan, Abigail Moseley, Ethan Ramey, Caleb Ross, Clemisha Russ, Katherine Stovall. Grade 5. 5th Grade All A Abigail Brown, Sydney Bryant, Caitlyn Chapman, Taylor Crowe, Anneston Curles, Wesley Daniel, Morgan Denney, Justin Dial, Keenan Dobbins, Pierce Downs, Kinsley Dozier, Troy Dufford, Zachary Faith, Jackson Feeney, Christopher Gomes, Madison Graham, Lena Gunthorp, Lucas Harper, Tiana Hoff, Steven Holmes, Cody Hood, Wesley Hudgins, Ryan Hurst, Dawson Knight, Dominique Lea, Jacob Leatherwood, Elizabeth Lee, Madison Lunt, Ame Morgan, Lauren Owens, Caroline Piper, Hunter Rowell, Kailey Rusk, Kelsey Smith, Hayley Tanner, Karley Townley, Rhianna Walton, Ludie Williams, Emily Youngblood.

            AB Honor Roll. Grade 4. Katelyn Bailey, Victoria Bailey, Ethan Baker, Skylar Bennett-Ward, Jacob Chandler, Anna Dial, Jessica Dial, Jalen Flemister, Riley Hannah, Alexandra Krieger, Tanner Locklear, Charleigh Logue, Kira Marks, Daisy McKenzie, Charles McLendon, Jordyn Medlin, Patrick Middlebrooks, Keely Milligan, Sarah Moss, Aaron Northen, Alan Quintero Uribe, Nancy Rutledge, Jada Sears, Anna Shelton, Carson Smith, Cory Stevenson. Grade 5. Logan Allen, Griffin Autry, Tyler Brake, Hannah Brooker, Madison Burnett, Nolan Burton, Brenda Crumbliss, Deray Dennis, Deshay Dennis, Robert Dunning, Chloe Evans, Jessica Fernandez, Jonathan Flanigan, Conleigh Freeman, Timothy Grier, Alex Howard, Tovah Joyner, Ian Kennedy, Adeline Lunsford, Jacob Milligan, Mason Mize, Andrew Pollard, Gil Puga, Damien Russell, Dylan Smith.

 

Oak Hill Elementary School announces its first semester honor roll.

All A. Grade 4.

Esther Adewumi, Sydney Brown, Kaitlyn Costanza, Jonathon Custer, Jordan Green, Terence Hardley, Leianice Heron, Charlie Nelson, Rafael Soria, Shelby Stallings, Allison Stamatellos. Grade 5. Yasmine Avery, Mallory Carter, Zariya Ethridge , Vannessa Ezurike, Jada Fahie, Alejandro Garcia, Jacob Golden, Saniah Howard, Conner Jessup, Blaise Norman, Miguel Ruiz-Sanchez, Maleena Thompson, Kira Williams

All A & B. Grade 4. Addison Andrews, Tyler Blake, Emmaley Brown, Logan Burnett, Jessica Clark, Trista Crumbley, Zaria Curry, William Day, Scott Escatel, Abbie Farino, Clark Hanson, Megan Hinzman, Jaydon Hudson, Daylan Jackson, Emily Jenkins, Kayla Jenkins, Casey Johnson, Taylor Kerr,Kylee Key, Amelia Knighton, Blayne Marable, Collin McMillan, Haleigh Milligan, Katelyn Milligan, Bo Moody, Austin Newell, Alayna Reilly, Brennen Reilly, Natalia Sanchez, Davin Skelton, Avery Smith,            RJ White, Taylor Wiggins, Maelyn Wilborn, Lamar Williams, Liam Wilson, Shanteria Wise, Marisol Zavalza, Salimah Ziyad. Grade 5.  Benjamin Alvarado, Jennifer Barajas, Amberly Bethune, Maddie Bilskie, Summer Brown, Bradley Buckley, Litzy Carachure, Cecilia Castaneda-Pimentel, Eddie Cole, Jonathan Costanza, Destiny Daniels, Roberto Galan, Alyssa Garrett, Ke’Mya Hines, Saraya Hooks , Elaina Housworth, Ashley Housworth, Tanyasia Jefferson, D’Juan Lankford, Carson Lill, Lauryn Martin, Devon Moore, Chimdi Ojiako, Kayleigh Peretz, Seth Pitman, Jordan Rackthai, Laine Reynolds, Nicholas Robinson, Brianna Roseberry, Adam Seymour, Cheyenne Sheckels, Christopher Simmons, Mason Smith, Javari Smith, Caylah Smith , Mya Solomon, Lexington Stocker, Anthony Taylor, Dean Thomas, Nicholas Virgle, Brooke Waddell.

 

Theme School at Ficquett

Elementary All A Honor Roll. Hope Allen, Eric Bridges, William Cawthon, Josephine Evans, Jeffrey Lowe, Hannah Worthington, Abigail Caceres, Joseph Hall, Morgan Hathorn, Audrey Henderson, Jerry Kimble, Taylor Adams, Caden Coggins, Ellis Frix, Luke Hardeman, Cason Kauffmann, Christopher Martin, Osamudia Omoregbe, Frances Prieto, Kennedi Rogers, Reese Rollins, Zion Ross, Nia Simons, Abigail Sugg, Matthew Thompson, Karmyn Veasley, Jada Cannon, Colin Carnes, Lauren Gates, Claire Harrison, Christian Lane, Meredith McCrorey, Kyle Rutberg, William Standard, Jorja Williams, Malachi Barratt, Selah Brammer, Isabel Cleveland, Ethan Dowdell, Charles Haymore, Dominique Lowe, Charles Malone, Bria Blount, James Buff, Margaret Camfield, Wren Horstmann, Kennedy Lynn, Tyler Story, Tina Bouchillon, Victoria Bouchillon, Sarah Harris, Raynia Herring, Josiah Joyce, Nadira Thornton, Jada Washington, Mitchell Witcher, Pamie Xiong, Israel Dixon, Nila Fawlkes, Ava Glover, Tristan Grace, Kathryn Hay, Laila Maddox, Jayden Osborn, Steven Rosser, Sarah Schlueter, Payton Smith, Abigail Venham, Hanna Willis, Emily Adams, Jack Atkinson, Brittni Bivins, Bryson Braswell, Samuel Dage, Koby Dunn, Jasmyn Francis, Chase Malone, Trinity Ruiz, Tyjah Tuggle.

Middle School All A Honor Roll. Jada Grant, Thomas McKelvey Fludd, Lillian Fowler, Jala Gant, Hannah Lee, Kaitlyn Obrien, Jade Saintilus, Catherine Campbell, Kayla Goodridge, Allison  Mowatt, Colby Rogers, Emma Camfield, Justin Sawyer, Ralph Brown, NKai Johnson, Zakary Kraehe, Kyle Tolbert, Alexander Lowe, Zion Milon, Hannah Nelson, Seah Odum, Jaylen Simons, Sierra Sutton, Payton Thompson, Eli Vinson, William Allen, James Cunniffe, Tyler Davis, Susan Eason, Louis Grady, Doster Harper, Parker Kauffmann, Joshua Obrien, Malika Rey, Josiah Thompson, Payton Vandergriff.

Elementary A/B Honor Roll. Austin Banks, Ethan Booth, Garrett Brown, Trevor Finch, Winston Harris, Evan Hodges, Yihan Marlue, Gavin McCann, Ayden McLean, Dakota Peden, Fletcher Raines, Kayla Weddington, Layla Whitehead, Conner Williams, Khadeja Williams, Jacxen Bell, Kenidee Blakey, Victoria Cofer, Sarah Cole, Jackson Daniel, Malea Gant, Tania Greene, Luke Gregory, Marcus Hill, Abigail Johnston, Emma Ralston, Myles Rice, Cody Williams, Jaystin Williams, Ryan Williams, James Wilson, Jacob Butler, Davis Coggin, Mallory Glaze, McKenzie Nwandu, Brooklyn Richards, Nyla Wooden, David Addo-Wright, Randall Anuszczyk, Donovan Davis, Edmond Hall, India Lindsey, Kennedy Lindsey, Liam McGiboney, Tyler Mends, Lincoln Rhodes, Ayden Rollins, Houston Thacker, Daryl Williams, Lyndon Bogues, Barbarrella Burrello, Kayla Evans, Donovan Finch, Matthew Glover, Jacob Jensen, Josiah Jordan, Hunter Lance, Arianna McDonald, Kaitlyn Neely, Kristin Richardson, Jada Spillers, Anaya Arnold, Brazil Banks, Jacobey Bell, Luke Bishop, Katorra Bright, Margaret Campbell, Jordan Davis, Marcelis Greene, Jackson Hamby, Sophia Hawley, Aysia Jacobs, Olyvia Monteagudo, Jonathan Trammell, Remington Warthen, Stephanie Wilson, Mannon Carroll, Noah Cook, Christopher Graves, Benjamin Hamby, Corinne Hanson, Jevon Hart, Audrey Johnson, Juleigh Lynn, Lorax Maddox, Olivia Marston, Breanna McNeil, Madison Olivier, Phillip Peacock, Abigail Ramsey, Camryn Smith, Richard St. Louis, Kennedy Streeter, James Booth, Phillip Brown, Madeline Farill, Abigail Fincher, Anna Holland, Denaya Johnson, Can Karakas, Bria Randall, Addison Rogers, Hassan Uqdah, Mariah Williams, Ashanti Wright, Anthony Arwood, Shawntresse Bailey, Jadyn Dean, Logan Dimsdale, Kristion Fray, Adeline Gilreath, Braeden Lundgren, Jakya McQueen, Gabrielle Miller, Dylan New, Garfield Oliver, Cheyenne Peden, Cain Spitaleri, Garrett Williams, Alyssa Wood.

Middle School A/B  Honor Roll. Zariyah Donwell, Daniel Dunn, Noah Garner, Jordyn Greenwood, Caroline Grimaldi, Rebecca Haygood, Imani Herring, Anissa Kuti, Zaveyon Lawson, Brittany Lewis, Myles Love, Trent Maddox, Nala McCamy, Madison Obrien, Abigail Scharf, Marley Stephenson, Brittany Ulmer, Blair Woodall, Eris Allen, Gregory Armwood, Dejia Baccus, Eugene Brown, Samantha Caines, Cameron Clayborn, William Fitzgerald, Kennedy Hemphill, Deja Kelly, Moriah Milon, Sara Mobley, Kai Rivers, Annaliese Siders, Kedar Steele, Hayley Chiappetta, Jalina Greene, Josey Kearns, Kristopher Maddox, Lauren Sanchez, Aleighya Slaughter, Jonathan Sugg, Brook  Willis, Brendan Amman, Sarah Bishop, Haley Boogher, Karli Buckelew, Samantha Cooper, Emilee Doty, Leila Goss, Steadman Hall, Schuroda Lane, Skylar Nix, Mahlon Phelps, Kinadi Skipper, Katelyn Stamatellos, Brittney Ternemille, Alycia Velez-Miranda, Benjamin Washington, Dakot Aycox, Christopher Banks, Grace Beasley, Samieryah Bradwell, Benny Chism, Gary Florence, Taylor Johnson, Tatyana Louis, Alexandra Maxwell, Olivia Menchion, Gregory Odom, Isabelle Rogers, Mikenzie Wilson-Armstead, Jaiden Amedee, Brittany Baker, Levi Barr, Dory Berry, Chase Brasher, Alori Council, Isaiah Dobbins, Hayden Gilreath, Brittney Horn, Camille Johnson, Conra  Martin, Sherri Oladapo, Brianna Treadwell, Emily Waddell, Ariyanna Walston, Jacob Williams, Dedric Baker, Takiya Cotton, Nicholas Depkin, Evron Grant, Emily Hamby, Samuel Jones, Savannah Miller, Addison Pearson, Joshua Ramos, Ivy Shepherd.

 

Porterdale Elementary School announces its first semester honor roll.

All A. Grade 4. Antonio Andrews, Jaylan Coachman, Jalen Germany, Jerkari Hendrix, Skye Nash, Dellon Richards, Cohen Sanders and Kaleigh Woodruff. Grade 5. Dara Albright, Justin Bowen, Gabriel Clark, Zavian Graham,  Cheyenne Tant and Ameer Wells.

            A and B. Grade 4. Daniel Aldana, Tarik Archer, Nashara Baldwin, Nicholas Bibbs, Sanyah Cabane, Manny Collins, Christopher Davis, Kristopher Eaton, Hallie Grier, Emonte Gunn, Antonia Harper, Anthony Harris, Rylan Lollar, Nicolle Ramirez-Munoz, Trace Nicholson, Isaias Alavez-Parada, Reagan Parks, Jared Pledger, Roderick Price, Mi’Angel Ragin, Jessica-Jah’Nae St. Louis, Tiana Samuels, De’Erica Tory and Abdiel Velasquez. Grade 5. Brandon Alford, Bilal Anderson, Cortez Banks, Derica Banks, Olivia Brown, Faith Brumelow, Juan Chavez, Samuel Coffee, Jayden Gibson, Kimberly Kelly, Te’Onshai Landsm, Destiny McDonald, Simone McKenzie, Mykela Peppers, Jasmine Pham, Taylor Reid,  Destiny Shepherd, Tiffani Singleton, Desmond Slaughter, Ajoy Smith, Candice Springer, Angel Talley, Lacey Vives, Reid Weese and Nayib Willis

 

Newton High School announces its honor roll for first semester.

All A. Alexander Boursiquot, Megan Gant, Brianna Hayden, Artice Hobbs, Brianna Johnson, Shelbi Landreau, Christopher Lightsey, Ashton McKinnon, Sarah Mitchell, Dexter Ray, Irma Soriano Diaz, Taji Steele, Joshua Suber, Miracle Turk, Walter Wilson, Amber Batchelor, Bianca Bush, Alisha Carter, Nkosi Cave, Yasmine Cohens, Ian Cole, Lexis Daley, Angelique Dang, Jordan Daniel, Aaliyah Dickerson, Kourtnii Farley, Khyreh Ghani, Jasmine Gresham, Shannon Griffis, Na'isah-Qumar Hadley, Arlexus Hairston, Kaori Jackson, Ashley Jean-Baptiste, Cameron Jennings, Cionna Jones, Akyra Kelley, Celena Mann, Zachary Morris, Favour Nwachukwu, Ann Nwokoro, Tyrisha Reid, Zackhary Rice, Bridgette Robb, Eric Summers, Veronica Veal, Brittany Webb, Kristen Adaway, Gloria Alafe, Antonio Alvarez, Briana Banks, Dejuan Battle, Alexius Beckhom, Jaleel Best, Dezmon Billingslea, Brendan Brown, Kristinne Cabane, Ja'Lynn Cole, Katrina Collins, Amari Davis, Ashley Dennis, Shaquana Douglas, Dulce Duran, Ifeoma Egbulem, Jeffery Fallah, Arielle Felder, Sierra Fleming, Brittany Franklin, Jean Frimpong, Shelby Hardeman, Avery Harris, William Harris, Brandon Hayden, Katerah Hendree, Alexis Howard, Fanergela Jean-Francois, Briana Jefferson, Taserika Johnson, Tierra Kirk, Haley Kneece, Sean Lo, Jaylin Mann, Myles Martinez, Kenquavius McCollum, Quiniecia Milner, Tammy Minter, Kyana Morris, Shantaya Pharr, Diamond Pollard, Jasmine Russell, Vitaliy Semenikhin, Kaitlyn Smith, Richelle St. Louis, Heather Stanley, Kelly Thao, Amber Turner, Gabrecia Turner, Brishanti Weaver, Camry Wilkins, Tamya Willis, Eboni Wimbley, Denise Wisher, Isaiah Worthy, Nikelia Wynter, Christian Aldana, Joshua Allen, Michael Atunzu, Nakayla Banks, Jazmin Bonilla, Amber Broughton, Donte Brown, Alanna Carr, Duronte Carter, Sharon Castellanos, Imani Chapman, Kiana Cohen, Chauncey Cole, Airion Crawford, Alahjee' Crenshaw, Tiesha Cullins, Imari Daniels, Daisy Duffey, Brittany Duncan, Kierra Durant, Kingsley Ejike, Ian Elliott, Mathias Fobi, Rodney Ford, Tanesha Francois, Estella Lataya Gillis, Martha Gourley, Alex Grady, Michael Greene, Makayla Jackson, Nyasha King, David Knight, Steven Lawson, Taylour Mason, Alana McCoy, Darryl McDaniel, Sade McDuffie, Jordan Moon, Ecclesia Morain, Jessica Moreno, Kierra Paschal, Crystal Pham, Ali Punjani, Shanethia Robinson, Mi'Kayla Scott, Ashantee Sims, Jeffery Smith, Siana Smith, Larobin Spencer, Shantel Stennett, Savannah Tappin, Triniese Thomas, Akila Triggs, Jeremy Tripp, Rose Valentin, Ashley Wells, Ariel Williams, T'Keyuh Williams, Trezjaun Williams, Victoria Yashin.

A/B Honor Roll. Timothy Aiken, Auliver Astin, Tyler Banks, Nadia Barker, Allyson Bentley, Jalise Black, Joseph Blair, Addie Boes, Marvin Boireau, Tariq Brown, Lexington Brown-Dobbs, Ciara Bryan, Kaiya Cain, Nykietaus Character, Alyssa Cheeyoung, Destiny Christian, Amaya Collins, Tony Collins, Melissa Cross, Ceirra Dyer, Jessica Eller Jeimmy Erazo, Adam Fallah, Sarahi Figueroa, Jayvia Florence, Amanda Fonseca, Demetrius Franklin, DAndre Goodison, Kiaira Greenwood, Tyanna Hankins, Charlene Hendricks, Ta'Naisha Hillman, Israel Humphrey, Jonathan Hyman, Isaiah Irby, Reagan Jackson, Shirley Jackson, Alexander Johnson, Romario Johnson, Shayna Johnson, Jala Johnston, Tyler Jordan, Gregory Larkins, Alexandria Lewis, Paris Little, Jamiah Long, Phillip Love, Natalea Lue-Fung, Taliyah Maddox, Imoni Mapp, Dylan May, Shemaiah McCray, Christall McCrear, Jasmine McElroy, Brooke Menchion, Thajuana Mitchell, Shervarius Morris, Nicolas Munoz-Ramirez, Jada Napoleon, Ana Nava, Julia Nesbitt, Hawa Philip, Monaye Pollard, Cheyenne Porter, Na'imah Rasul, Kori Rivers, Hezekiah Rodgers, Tarah Sailsman, Kayla Sales, Khalique Samuel, Hanah Scott, Kamiya Sellers, Crystal Sermon, Blake Small, LeVar Small, Nathan Stembridge, Cyann Taylor, Immanuel Taylor, NiDajzha Tennyson, Kattie Tollisen, Maxine Torres, Tahir Truesdale, Taylor Wallace, Juaoquim Washington, Denaziah Watts, Dijon Weaver, Naquicha Williams, Hailee Willis, Ebony Wilson, Styles Womack, Melody Adams, Marche’ Aderhold, Emmanuela Alafe, Yaseen Assanah, Jaylynn Bailey, Guadalupe Batres, Kaila Branton, Erik Bridges, Precious Buddington, Kori Carter, Shakeer Ciego, Kiara Connell, David Croone, Rafael Cruz, Osman Dabo, Rhyan Davis, Denise Doboyouh, Simoni Fobi, Jordan Gailes, Javan Gant, Deidra German, Alyssa Giscombe, Stephanie Goins, Ethan Gray, Andrew Hallford, Te'Lor Hardy, Trinity Harrison, Janiel Henry, Latrice Hill, Terry Hill, Mia Hopkins, Ciyanni Hunter, Melonnette Hyman, Nicholas James, Vinnchenso Jengelly, Kayla Johnson, Megan Kelley, Corey Kinard, Akua Kwayana, Lauren Lockett, Akil Maolud, Joshua Mburu, Tanique McDonald, Ny'tauja McKinnon, Coria Miller, Maiya Newton, Mikayla Newton, Alfred Palomino, Hailee Pattillo, Eiceland Perdue, Sanai Perkins, Eliodoro Pimentel, Kemani Pittman, Javarian Sherman, Meosha Simpson, Kandacia Sims, Anna Squires, Craig Thomas, Brittany Thompson, Kristopher Tolbert, Jamiro'Quan Walters, Ngaio Warrington, Jeremy Williams, Princeann Wise, Kayla Aaron, Shantel Allison, Keyanna Bailey, Kathy Bedasee, Ashley Bethea, Brittaney Blount, Wyman Bowen, Montavious Boykin, Anthony Bradley, Shanice Briggs, Brianna Broadnax, Dylan Bryant, Kemiah Bundrage, Kayla Burns, Michael Calloway, Asea Ceausceac, CynTressa Chandler, Patrick Cox, Javonte Crockett, Christy Dallas, Deseree' Davis, Alexandria Delaney, Samantha Desrosiers, Kaelin Donaldson, Kimberly Elbert, Charles Esparza, Kelly Ford, Kelsey Foster, Kenneth Glover, Kristina Graham, Jordin Gray, Tamira Griffin, Shawn Guckenberger, Bianca Hannon, Brenton Hayden, Jayland Hopkins, Seanique Hubbard, Cashmere Hyman, Jazmene Jackson, Kaylia Johnson, Brandon Jones, Alesia Little, Trakema MacDonald, Xavier Mcknight, Taylor Morehead, Rashaun Pauleon, Amiris Perdue, Bradford Porter, Maricruz Ramos, Shemar Rannie, Deandra Reed, Erik Reid, Bria Riley, Eric Ross, Aliyah Saadein, Kerby Seide, JaKwanzaa Smith, Samantha Spurling, Victoria Stewart, TaDaysha Taylor, Tamar Thomas, Kianna Thompson, Jessica Triguero, Allen Valentin, Brittney Viel, Avia Willis, Kyla Willis, Kitana Woodruff, Julie Zamudio, Nickalus Allen, Alexia Ardon, Larissa Arthur, Tia Baker, Ta'Precious Bell, April Brooks, Yesenia Casiano, S'borte Clay, Torri Cofield, Aaron Cole, Sarah Cory, Skyler Crawford, Chantel DaCosta, Christopher Dang, Daikmarie Diaz, Markiya Dillard, Anna Ellis, Justin Ferguson, Tiffany Folkes, Denard Galloway-Anglin, Mayakaahla Giscombe, Kimberly Gresham, Asriele Griffith, Dewayne Hadley, Clayton Hammonds, Tony Hazard, Paula Hopkins, Cicely Inge, DeAunna Jackson, Justin Johnson, Ayana Jones, Tevin Joseph, Kelli Knight, Jemeia Kollie, Melissa Lattimore, Christopher Little, Dulce Lopez, Kadeidja Love, Christopher Lue, Logan Malcolm, Courtney Manning, Amanda Manowski, Micah Mapp, Kentorious Marks, Felix Mburu, Tashari McClendon, Destiny McFadden, Jaime Medina, Diana Mendoza, Chrishandra Perkins, Jakia Randolph, Jose Rivera, Terrica Rivers, Lauren Sawyer, Landrin Shelton, Shakyia Steward-Davis, Jaida Stewart, Krystian Sylvester, Kimberly Terry, Amber Triguero, Daijeonna Walker, Terrell Walker, Kayla Watson, Kayla Watson, Courtney White, Mercades Williams, Sierra Williams, Jade Woods, Kayla Wright.

 

Indian Creek Middle School

All A Honor Roll. Ava Arocho, Javier Arredondo, Skyler Brown, Katlyn Chittum, Michaela Cole, Justin Daffinson, Garrett Hensley, Juan Hernandez, Chaukari Hoskins-Arroyo, William Jordan, Miranda Litkea, Jerry Mays, Jasmine McClure, Jacob Moran, Dustin Morgan, Comal Phillips, Caroline Proffitt, Regane Richardson, Ashleigh Smith, Hunter Smith, Jacob Sorrells, Ava Teasley, Taylor Thomas, Riley Thompson, Julia Towns, Alicia Ventura, McKenna Walker, Michael Watson, Richard Watson, Katlyn Williams, Logan Wyatt, Elizabeth Baker, Brooks Benton, Bailey Brothers, Dorothy Bryans, Sueyen Chalmers, Tristan Chambers, Ashley Cronan, Tevin Decosse, Caroline Dumdie, Zachary Glover, Ryan McCullough, Ethan Miller, Anna Newsham, Diamond Perry, Hailey Persaud, Emma Raines, Wesley Rains, Sydne  Sellers, Danette Thomas, Emily Thompson, Isaac Ugan, Ali Anderson, Jessica Bolton, Samantha Bonnett, Cirsten Boyd, Jacob Cherry, Elizabeth Cooper, Kacie Fincher, Taylor Freeman, Evan Gravitt, Zachary Harden, Thomas Herron, William Holmes, Miranda Hopper, Brooklyn Johnson, Joshua King, Eric Lee, William Love, Mackenzie Mallard, Solomon Martin, Dalton Morgan, Andrew Scharf, Najaila Sellers, Justin Wagstaff, Jessica Walden.

A/B Honor Roll. Michael Adams, Allison Aguilera, Kameria Andrews, Autumn Austin, Kenleigh Barnes, Kevin Beshears, Kristen Bolton, Chloe Books, Jailon Bowene, Randy Bowman, Danielle Brock, Hudson Bryant, Richard Chasse, Chelsey Christian, Taylor Costley, William Cowan, Aron Cox, Jovita Dave, Colton DeVore, Ambus Edwards, Amanda Fehr, Samuel Filkins, Harrison Floyd, Demari Freeman, William Gaither, Chandler Gates, Georgia Glaze, Jared Glover, Tyler Green, Chasidy Guinn, Alana Gunn, Jackie Haralson, Ryan Harris, Rontavious Heard, Samuel Hornsby, Elizabeth Johnson, Bethany Jones, Jessica Knox, Chelsea Lyon, Haley Miller, Ellis Misenheimer, Adam Mosele, Coy Mullen, Jacob Osborn, Grace Pagerie, Samuel Parsons, Caitlin Patterson, Bradley Piper, Gracie Piper, Ivey Piper, Katherine Piper, Liana Poole, Jordan Rittenbacher, Hezekiah Rose, Charlee Rowell, Brenton Singleton, Stephanie Smith, Matthew Swinson, Jala Taylor, Madison Taylor, Ross Thompson, Adam Webb, Summer Wessels, Ansley White, Mackenzie Wilson, Savannah Zarna, Sienna Anthony, Jaron Autry, Rebecca Barclay, Kristel Batts, Lauren Baulkmon, Taylor Bazzell, Ayana Beazer, Brittnie Bennett, Shelby Blevins, John Bohannon, Keyarra Bolden, Jessica Books, Larridus Boswell, Hailey Brimingham, Coreiona Brown, Autumn Burnley, Zackary Callaway, Savannah Camp, Marissa Carlson, Dominique Carter, Alexcia Chatman, Zachary Chupp, Jacob Claville, Brandon Compton, Nena Coody, Dylan Crenshaw, Tori Crowe, Rachel Culberson, Joseph Dage, Ansley Daniel, Joshua Dean, Nickolas Dee, Karli Dial, Theresa Dixon, Sahra Draper, Micael Edge, Walker Edmondson, Tanner Feeney, Isaiah Fisher, Hannah Fletcher, Zaci Frost, Nyjah Gee, Aubrie Gordon, Ashley Hall, Bailey Hamby, Landon Hammond, Kristine Hanright, Brayden Harper, Adam Hart, Logan Hartzell, Anna Hay, Kaitlyn Hegwood, Zachary Higdon, D'Andre Houssel, Sasha Hubbard, Sabrina Hunter, Robert Ingle, Cayla Jackson, Brittany James, Cody Johnson, Kentavious Kelly, Elizabeth Lane, Michael Lester, Kiara Lipsey, Danielle Lockhart, Damion Lofton, Dejuan Maddox, Andrew Massey, Haven Massey, Morgan Massey, Tyrese Matthews, Alyssa McCart, Arellys McDearis, Alexis Meadows, Justin Miracle, Trinity Mitchell, Samuel Morgan, Sundria Morgan, Madison Morvik, Zachary Moseley, Sarah Moss, Jordan Parish, Kaitlyn Patrick, Devan Patterson, Franklin Perry, Kameron Phuong, Charles Potts, Amber Price, Jada Price, Lexus Pritchett, Daphne Ramirez, Emmalee Richardson, Victoria Roberson, Jason Self, Jade Sessums, Annslee Sheppard, John Shirley, Ryan Shirley, Stephanie Short, Charles Silva, Nathalie Simmons, Antonio Smith, Sierra Springston, Hunter Spurling, Drew Stephenson, Harley Stevens, Basil Stone, Morgan Stovall, Austin Streetman, Cameron Thomas, Robert Thompson, Moriah Turk, Madison Turner, Miles Underwood, Miguel Velez Miranda, Cheyenne Ward, Cerra Warren, Isaiah Washington, Jackson Wilder, Kiana Williams, Chelsea Wise, Sydney Ziglar, Mallory Adams, Jerry Allen, Ally Allgood, Joshua Alvarez, Tylexusia Appling, Jade Avery, Alyssa Betts, Jonathan Blackwell, Jordyn Blare, Christopher Broadwater, Cody Brooks, De'muntae Byrd, Samantha Cagle, Brandon Campbell, Lauren Campbell, D'Asia Carter, Dakota Carter, Dylan Carter, Gavin Casteel, Zykia Clark, Justin Cline, Richard Collins, Gisele Cooper, Sarah Cox, Tyler Darby, Eavan Davis, Austin Davy, Blakely Dimsdale, Jarrett Dobbins, Alisha Dudley, Coley Edwards, Seana Escoe, Jamelia Evans, Brittany Faulkner, Natia Fears, Andrew Fincher, Kristin Gibson, Ayme Gilbertson, Akeya  Gray, Reagan Hanson, Vincent Harris, Micah Hart, Katelyn Harty, Ethan Hayes, Logan Hinson, Tamra Hinton, Tyler Hogwood, Austin Holloway, Emily Jenkins, Amanda Jones, Kaylee Jones, Austin Kerbow, Joshua Kines, Ashley Knox, Savannah Lawrence, Madison Lawson, Cassandra Lucero, Kelly Maddox, Jessica Malcom, Macie Martin, Nicholas Mayfield, Kelly-Ann McDonald, Cody Moody, Omar Padilla, Austin Parish, Ramah Peacock, Daniel Phillips, Eduardo Quintero, Zachary Riggins, Sidney Roule, William Sanders, Maria Sharif, Breeonna Sheedy, William Shelton, Alize Sims, Joshua Sims, Jacob Smith, Chandler Sweat, Aaron Thaon, Haven Thomas, Joshua Tukes, Cynthia Twiford, Jocelyn Wesley, Ryan Wilbanks, Madisson Woodruff.

East Newton Elementary School

A Honor Roll 4th Grade. David Castillo, Jayden Oats, Anna Bates, Ray Holt, Kadie Methvin, Lillian Oftedal, Jett Rawls, Mya Thomas, Josie Volkart. 5th Grade. Marina Busby, Nyona Davis, McKenzie Guerrero, Davion Haynes, Trinity Hughes, Ansley Mealor, Katherine Sturtevant, Ethan Watts, Eathan Xu, Bryant Byrd, Grace Greenich, Sarah Luna, Logan Putnam, Mikayla Ross, Amanda Stewart, Jackson Watts.

AB Honor Roll. 4th Grade. Camille Beach, Erek Graham, Otto McConico, Rebekah Mull, Brenda Saenz, Mackenzie Stevens, Alexus Stevenson, Claire Young, Ally Arp, Madison De Rosa, Beverly Galloway, Jaiden Ogles, Jamaria Cole-Smith, Dylan Erb, Zykia Gilbert, Jada Harrison, Douglas Hupp, Halei Reid, Kiana Slocum, Clyler Wilcox, Hailee Bell, Raven Branch, Camern Callaway, Zack Cason, Kaila Gatt, Dylan Kearney, Chase Osborn, Austin Plunkett, Cole Rowland, Tristen Sessums, Chyanne Smith, Carlie Williams. 5th Grade. Branden Callaway, Itzy Castillo, Baileigh Edwards, Daisia Faust, Dylan Hawley, Logan Mask, Tyler Medlock, Maddie Mize, Ephraim Oduah, John Ryan, Kody Slocum, Noah Whitehead, Senaia Williams, Zeina AliYallah, Miguel Benavides, Kenlee Boyd, Cory Christian, Christopher Coady, Emily Day, Trace Haper, Joshua Hghtower, Daniel Jackson, Audrey Joyce, Michael Kaluta, Lauren Mask, Elizabeth Ortega, Zack Parker, Payton Smith, Halle Taylor, Olivia Vaughn, Shaniah Redmond.

 

 

Commenting is not available.

Commenting not available.

Please wait ...